26th POLAND INVITATIONAL TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC
Live Results:timingcrew.com: and MileSplit.com
POLAND SEMINARY HIGH SCHOOL

  • Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Pol. In. Rec:P1:43.164/26/2008Twinsburg, Twinsburg
  •  M Pickett, T Coghlan, S Eberman, J Smith
  • State Rec D1:@1:37.026/6/2009Reynoldsburg, Reynoldsburg
  • State Rec D2:#1:39.376/2/2012Col. Eastmoor Academy, Col. Eastmoor
  •  G Ross, C Carter, S Rhodes, A Barnes
  • State Rec D3:%1:41.316/6/2009Gates Mills Gilmour Academy, Gates Mi
  •  A Dahlhausen, K Drew, B Simko, C Longino-Thomas
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Salem1:49.38210
  • 1) Raelin Pim 11 2) Zoie Reid 11
  • 3) Ella Double 11 4) Rylee Hutton 10
  • 2Boardman1:50.3818
  • 1) Destinee Hayes 12 2) Megan Faubel 9
  • 3) Abbi Mihok 9 4) Mackenzie Riccitelli 10
  • 3Warren G Harding1:51.4526
  • 1) Savana Shipman 9 2) JaiLynn Weaver 9
  • 3) She'Ayla Allen 10 4) Alexis Rodgers 9
  • 4Chardon1:52.3925
  • 1) Teagan Sprague 10 2) Bethany Cappello 9
  • 3) Kayla Oriani 11 4) Cantrelle Williams 12
  • 5Niles McKinley1:52.4024
  • 1) Emi Gardner 10 2) Brooklyn Galios 10
  • 3) Makiya Simpson 10 4) Natalia Tate 9
  • 6Austintown-Fitch1:52.4123
  • 1) Meghan Vadas 9 2) Chloe Smith 9
  • 3) Miranda Sherwood 11 4) Katilyn Leedy 12
  • 7Cvca1:54.8612
  • 1) Sam Londrico 10 2) Anna Khalil 11
  • 3) Ariel Durham 12 4) McKenzie Neal 9
  • 8Col. Crestview1:55.9611
  • 1) Sophia Lewis 10 2) Karagin Miller 10
  • 3) Sophia Carr 12 4) Araya Shafer 12
  • 9Chaney1:56.252
  • 1) Dayniaya Harris 10 2) Amoni Watson 11
  • 3) Tamara Myers 11 4) Aries Woods 11
  • 10Canfield1:56.981
  • 1) Ava Littler 10 2) Breanna Hemming 9
  • 3) Alexa Ignazio 9 4) Larissa Palotsee 9
  • 11Struthers1:59.261
  • 1) Elena Bullen 9 2) Tekeria Brown-Holness 9
  • 3) Taiya Baraka 10 4) MiLeena Williams 9
  • 12Badger2:00.012
  • 1) Mackenzie Gross 11 2) Julianna Miller 12
  • 3) Sarah Betts 11 4) Hannah Betts 10
  • 13South Range2:00.721
  • 1) Olivia Yeagley 10 2) Krista Borton 12
  • 3) Elizabeth Protain 11 4) Sidney Less 11
  • 14Mooney2:01.442
  • 1) Talecia Huff 9 2) My'Kayla Jones 11
  • 3) My'Kiah Jones 9 4) Sophia Diorio 10
  • 15Poland Seminary2:02.031
  • 1) Kate Harrell 9 2) Sidnee Deluca 11
  • 3) Kailyn Assion 11 4) Ellie Shaffer 11
  • 16Conneaut2:16.021
  • 1) Kyndall Spring 9 2) Isabella Fix 9
  • 3) Rory Dupus 9 4) Addison Hale 9
  • Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Salem (90) 2)Chardon (88)
  • 3)Boardman (62) 4)Girard (57)
  • 5)Austintown-Fitch (48) 6)Col. Crestview (37)
  • 7)CVCA (36) 8)Warren G Harding (35)
  • 9)Lowellville (33) 10)McDonald (28)
  • 11)Badger (21) 12)Mineral Ridge (14)
  • 13)Niles McKinley (13) 14)Chaney (12)
  • 15)Gar. Garfield (10) 15)Maplewood (10)
  • 17)Mooney (9) 18)Marlington (8)
  • 19)Struthers (6) 20)Canfield (5)
  • 21)Leetonia (2) 
Back