26th POLAND INVITATIONAL TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC
Live Results:timingcrew.com: and MileSplit.com
POLAND SEMINARY HIGH SCHOOL

  • Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Pol. In. Rec:P48.824/30/2011GlenOak, GlenOak
  •  K Kirkland, N Grambling, R Boone, K Thomas
  • State Rec D1:@45.826/1/2019Lakota East, Lakota East
  •  D Hilton, K Heath, A Bryant, S Clark
  • State Rec D2:#47.096/6/2009Columbus Bishop Hartley, Columbus Bisho
  •  C Dixon, C Sykes, A Hoffman, A Cavin
  • State Rec D3:%48.706/6/2009Gates Mills Gilmour Academy, Gates Mill
  •  A Dahlhausen, K Drew, R Bloom, CLongino-Thomas
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Boardman51.73210
  • 1) Megan Faubel 9 2) Gia Triveri 11
  • 3) Sarah Blasco 10 4) Destinee Hayes 12
  • 2Salem52.7328
  • 1) Mikaylynn Murphy 11 2) Zoie Reid 11
  • 3) Allie Murray 12 4) Raelin Pim 11
  • 3Warren G Harding52.8826
  • 1) She'Ayla Allen 10 2) Alexis Rodgers 9
  • 3) JaiLynn Weaver 9 4) Savana Shipman 9
  • 4Col. Crestview53.4225
  • 1) Sophia Lewis 10 2) Marissa Smith 9
  • 3) Sophia Carr 12 4) Shelby Rambo 12
  • 5Niles McKinley54.0724
  • 1) Makiya Simpson 10 2) Elizabeth Rossi 9
  • 3) Emi Gardner 10 4) Abbey Reed 11
  • 6Chaney54.1313
  • 1) Dayniaya Harris 10 2) Tamara Myers 11
  • 3) Aries Woods 11 4) Amoni Watson 11
  • 7Struthers55.2212
  • 1) Elena Bullen 9 2) Taiya Baraka 10
  • 3) Kiersten Donahue 12 4) MiLeena Williams 9
  • 8Badger55.2411
  • 1) Mackenzie Gross 11 2) Brianna Huscroft 10
  • 3) Sarah Betts 11 4) Hannah Betts 10
  • 9Chardon55.951
  • 1) Claudia Schultz 12 2) Aubri Johnson 9
  • 3) Bethany Cappello 9 4) Alexis Jahnke 11
  • 10South Range56.461
  • 1) Olivia Yeagley 10 2) Olivia Meli 10
  • 3) Julie Ostrowski 12 4) Sidney Less 11
  • 11Canfield57.451
  • 1) Alexa Ignazio 9 2) Alexis Lefoer 10
  • 3) Breanna Hemming 9 4) Larissa Palotsee 9
  • 12Poland Seminary57.761
  • 1) Alexis Antal 10 2) Kylie Kapics 10
  • 3) Kailyn Assion 11 4) Ellie Shaffer 11
  • 13Mooney58.562
  • 1) Talecia Huff 9 2) Sophia Diorio 10
  • 3) My'Kiah Jones 9 4) My'Kayla Jones 11
  • 14Conneaut1:08.511
  • 1) Arianna Quintile 12 2) Piper Walters 12
  • 3) Rory Dupus 9 4) Addison Hale 9
  • Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Salem (90) 2)Chardon (88)
  • 3)Boardman (62) 4)Girard (57)
  • 5)Austintown-Fitch (48) 6)Col. Crestview (37)
  • 7)CVCA (36) 8)Warren G Harding (35)
  • 9)Lowellville (33) 10)McDonald (28)
  • 11)Badger (21) 12)Mineral Ridge (14)
  • 13)Niles McKinley (13) 14)Chaney (12)
  • 15)Gar. Garfield (10) 15)Maplewood (10)
  • 17)Mooney (9) 18)Marlington (8)
  • 19)Struthers (6) 20)Canfield (5)
  • 21)Leetonia (2) 
Back