26th POLAND INVITATIONAL TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC
Live Results:timingcrew.com: and MileSplit.com
POLAND SEMINARY HIGH SCHOOL

  • Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Pol. In. Rec:P3:21.504/24/2000Orrville, Orrville
  •  C.J. Handwork, B. Gadfield, A. Brown, C. Bowman
  • State Rec D1:@3:13.056/5/2010Trotwood-Madison, Trotwood-Madison
  •  J Ruby, J Paschal, R Lorenzo, W Henry
  • State Rec D2:#3:14.571982Dayton Roth, Dayton Roth
  •  Q Brown, M McCray, J Mosby, L Brown
  • State Rec D3:%3:18.656/5/2010Gahanna Columbus Academy, Gahanna Col
  •  C Hoster, N Sutton, J Hilsheimer, G Keny
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Chardon3:24.82210
  • 1) Chris Gehrke 12 2) Karl Dietz 10
  • 3) Luke Danison 12 4) Caden Dawson 12
  • 2Beachwood3:24.8628
  • 1) Caleb Berns 11 2) Mattix Revells 10
  • 3) Noah Saidel 12 4) David Steckner 11
  • 3Girard3:30.8526
  • 1) Dominic Malito 12 2) Ricky Marsico 12
  • 3) Nevin Miller 12 4) Antonio D'Ambrosi 11
  • 4Austintown-Fitch3:35.2925
  • 1) Harrison Spalding 10 2) Adam Emerick 12
  • 3) Justin Sahli 9 4) Brody Herman 11
  • 5Lowellville3:35.6424
  • 1) Giovanni Docherty 12 2) Vinny Ballone 11
  • 3) Jim Clinton 11 4) Michael Ballone 10
  • 6Col. Crestview3:37.4713
  • 1) Mitchell Auer 12 2) Ryan Emch 12
  • 3) Matt Deniro 12 4) Jack Yerkey 12
  • 7Cvca3:37.5222
  • 1) Ty Bova 10 2) Jaden Johnson 10
  • 3) Gavin Johnson 10 4) Jackson Sullivan 12
  • 8Boardman3:41.6111
  • 1) Joel Cuevas-Pixley 11 2) Brock Farris 10
  • 3) Brady Depietro 11 4) Ryne Loftus 12
  • 9Badger3:42.941
  • 1) ian tricker 9 2) Jaden Richards 12
  • 3) Bradley Hamilton 11 4) Mason Wildman 11
  • 10McDonald3:45.3323:45.325
  • 1) Brian Fisher 12 2) Juan Villanueva 11
  • 3) Michael Woloschak 11 4) Talan Ramsay 10
  • 10Mooney3:45.3323:45.325
  • 1) Josiah Johnson 11 2) Brandon Lott 12
  • 3) John Jones 11 4) Kevon Weaver 12
  • 12Warren G Harding3:46.091
  • 1) Michael Jones 12 2) Tazion Wallace 12
  • 3) Nicodemus Chin 11 4) Dalys Jett 11
  • 13Conneaut3:46.211
  • 1) Isaiah Williams 11 2) Max Gleason 10
  • 3) Quin Coltman 11 4) Chase Carpenter 12
  • 14Salem3:47.081
  • 1) Cameron Chambers 12 2) Cade Rohm 12
  • 3) Lukas Ganslein 11 4) Ian Ziegler 12
  • 15Niles McKinley4:02.041
  • 1) Chris Noland 10 2) Thomas Rossi 11
  • 3) Ben Haywood 9 4) Trae Bell 12
  • --Poland SeminaryDQ1 Broke early
  • 1) Andrew Biggs 12 2) Jas Stefancin 9
  • 3) Austin Bushaw 10 4) Connor Blumel 10
  • Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Boardman (92) 2)Austintown-Fitch (77)
  • 3)Chardon (64) 4)CVCA (55)
  • 5)McDonald (46) 6)Salem (39)
  • 7)Girard (37.50) 8)Canfield (33)
  • 9)Lowellville (28) 10)Beachwood (26)
  • 11)Warren G Harding (25) 12)Gar. Garfield (24)
  • 13)South Range (19) 14)Poland Seminary (16)
  • 15)Col. Crestview (15) 16)Copley (10)
  • 17)Conneaut (6) 18)Badger (3.50)
  • 19)Mineral Ridge (3) 19)Niles McKinley (3)
  • 21)Mooney (2) 
Back