26th POLAND INVITATIONAL TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC
Live Results:timingcrew.com: and MileSplit.com
POLAND SEMINARY HIGH SCHOOL

  • Girls Shot Put
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Pol. In. Rec:P42-05.754/24/2010Joh'Vonnie Mosley, McDonald
  • State Rec D1:@51-026/8/2013Katelyn Daniels, Olentangy Orange
  • State Rec D2:#49-02.501999Rebekah Green, Col. School for Girls
  • State Rec D3:%49-085/18/2017Molly Leppelmeier, McComb
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsFlightPoints
  • Finals
  • 1McKenzie Neal (9)Cvca35‑09.50310
  • 34-09.50FOUL35-09.5032-06.50
  • 2Kaylee Carlisle (10)Salem34‑08.0038
  • 34-0332-1034-0833-00.50
  • 3Olivia Booth (11)Mineral Ridge32‑11.0036
  • 30-04.5032-0931-11.5032-11
  • 4Shelby Rambo (12)Col. Crestview32‑01.5035
  • 30-0930-10.5032-01.5031-08
  • 5Katie Grexa (10)Badger31‑09.0024
  • 30-0731-0331-0331-09
  • 6Savanna Watkins (10)Boardman30‑03.0033
  • 29-11.5029-0530-0329-11
  • 7Nevaeh Markovich-Rodgers (10)Austintown-Fitch30‑02.0032
  • 29-10.5030-0228-02.5026-05
  • 8Grace Masterson (12)Mineral Ridge30‑01.5031
  • 29-0930-01.5029-0029-09
  • 9Annie Lumsden (10)South Range29‑11.003
  • 28-06.50FOUL28-06.5029-11
  • 10Karina McDonald (9)Warren G Harding29‑07.503
  • 29-07.5027-0127-02ND
  • 11Maddy Smith (12)Boardman29‑06.503
  • 29-06.5028-05.5027-0827-04.50
  • 12Aniya Wade (11)Niles McKinley28‑08.002
  • 28-08FOULND28-00.50
  • 13Kylie Commons (12)Poland Seminary28‑04.002
  • 25-10.5027-08.5026-07.5028-04
  • 14Adriana Habeger (10)South Range28‑02.502
  • 28-02.5026-11.5027-10.5027-02
  • 15Jaclyn Watkins (12)Salem27‑03.502
  • 27-03.5025-11NDND
  • 16Jordan Corll (9)Austintown-Fitch27‑00.502
  • 27-00.5026-0325-05.5025-02
  • 17McKenna Murphy (10)Warren G Harding26‑06.502
  • 24-01ND25-05.5026-06.50
  • 18Talisa Lee (10)Struthers25‑06.501
  • 22-10NDND25-06.50
  • 19Eniyha Mclane (9)Mooney25‑02.001
  • 25-02NDNDFOUL
  • 20Katie Biggs (10)Poland Seminary25‑01.502
  • 22-0325-01.50FOULFOUL
  • 21Lydia Campbell (9)Col. Crestview24‑04.002
  • 24-04NDFOULND
  • 22Paxton Reed (12)Niles McKinley24‑03.502
  • 24-03.50NDNDFOUL
  • 23Valerie Smidova (11)Badger24‑00.002
  • 24-00NDNDND
  • 24Destina Ortiz (11)Canfield21‑05.001
  • 21-05NDNDND
  • 25Mia McCown (11)Chardon20‑04.001
  • 20-04NDNDND
  • 26Claudia Schultz (12)Chardon19‑11.001
  • FOUL19-11NDND
  • 27Emily Heino (10)Canfield19‑00.501
  • 19-00.50NDNDND
  • 28Dayna Hughes (10)Mooney18‑07.501
  • 18-07.50NDNDND
  • 29Emma Catanzaro (9)Conneaut17‑06.501
  • 17-06.50NDNDND
  • 30Olivia Miner (10)Struthers13‑03.001
  • FOUL13-03NDND
  • Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Salem (90) 2)Chardon (88)
  • 3)Boardman (62) 4)Girard (57)
  • 5)Austintown-Fitch (48) 6)Col. Crestview (37)
  • 7)CVCA (36) 8)Warren G Harding (35)
  • 9)Lowellville (33) 10)McDonald (28)
  • 11)Badger (21) 12)Mineral Ridge (14)
  • 13)Niles McKinley (13) 14)Chaney (12)
  • 15)Gar. Garfield (10) 15)Maplewood (10)
  • 17)Mooney (9) 18)Marlington (8)
  • 19)Struthers (6) 20)Canfield (5)
  • 21)Leetonia (2) 
Back