26th POLAND INVITATIONAL TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC
Live Results:timingcrew.com: and MileSplit.com
POLAND SEMINARY HIGH SCHOOL

  • Girls Long Jump
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Pol. In. Rec:P17-11.254/30/2011Jennifer Bjelac, Newton Falls
  • State Rec D1:@20-05.756/7/2003Tianna Madison, Elyria
  • State Rec D2:#19-11.752010Erin Busbee, Cleveland Collinwood
  • State Rec D3:%19-01.505/29/2015Taylor Middleton, Day. Miami Vallley S
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Mia Malito (10)Girard16‑08.00NWI10
  • FOUL16-08
    NWI
    FOULFOUL
  • 2Hannah Betts (10)Badger16‑06.50NWI8
  • 15-03
    NWI
    15-02.75
    NWI
    16-01.75
    NWI
    16-06.50
    NWI
  • 3Savana Shipman (9)Warren G Harding16‑05.50NWI6
  • FOULFOUL15-05
    NWI
    16-05.50
    NWI
  • 4Rylee Hutton (10)Salem15‑11.75NWI5
  • 15-11.75
    NWI
    15-07.25
    NWI
    15-07.75
    NWI
    15-01
    NWI
  • 5Taiya Baraka (10)Struthers15‑10.00NWI4
  • FOULFOUL15-09
    NWI
    15-10
    NWI
  • 6Savannah Jones (10)Austintown-Fitch15‑09.75NWI3
  • 15-05.50
    NWI
    15-04
    NWI
    15-04.25
    NWI
    15-09.75
    NWI
  • 7Clara Double (12)Salem15‑08.50NWI2
  • 14-02
    NWI
    14-10.50
    NWI
    15-08.50
    NWI
    FOUL
  • 8Karagin Miller (10)Col. Crestview14‑10.50NWI1
  • 12-10.75
    NWI
    13-04.75
    NWI
    13-09.50
    NWI
    14-10.50
    NWI
  • 9De'Aunee Thompson (10)Austintown-Fitch14‑09.50NWI
  • FOUL14-09.50
    NWI
    14-07.75
    NWI
    PASS
  • 10Alexis Jahnke (11)Chardon14‑08.00NWI
  • 14-08
    NWI
    14-04.75
    NWI
    14-00.75
    NWI
    13-06
    NWI
  • 11Julianna Miller (12)Badger14‑04.25NWI
  • FOUL14-04.25
    NWI
    FOULFOUL
  • 12Julie Ostrowski (12)South Range14‑03.25NWI
  • 14-03.25
    NWI
    13-11.25
    NWI
    13-10.25
    NWI
    14-00.50
    NWI
  • 13Alexis Pieton (9)Girard14‑02.00NWI
  • 14-02
    NWI
    13-06.75
    NWI
    13-04
    NWI
    13-04
    NWI
  • 14Sophia Generalovich (9)Poland Seminary14‑00.00NWI
  • FOULFOUL14-00
    NWI
    13-09.50
    NWI
  • 15Peyton Rosipko (11)Chardon13‑11.00NWI
  • 13-11
    NWI
    ND
    NWI
    13-02
    NWI
    FOUL
  • 16Sophia Martin (9)Boardman13‑07.50NWI
  • FOUL13-04
    NWI
    FOUL13-07.50
    NWI
  • 17Anna Khalil (11)Cvca13‑06.75NWI
  • 13-06.75
    NWI
    13-02
    NWI
    13-05.25
    NWI
    FOUL
  • 18Ashley Niemla (10)South Range13‑00.00NWI
  • 11-03.75
    NWI
    ND
    NWI
    ND
    NWI
    13-00
    NWI
  • 19Alexandra Fernandez (12)Mooney12‑09.50NWI
  • 11-08.50
    NWI
    12-09.50
    NWI
    ND
    NWI
    ND
    NWI
  • 20Mallory Stilson (10)Canfield12‑09.00NWI
  • FOUL12-09
    NWI
    ND
    NWI
    ND
    NWI
  • 21Sarah Bero (9)Boardman11‑08.00NWI
  • 11-08
    NWI
    ND
    NWI
    ND
    NWI
    ND
    NWI
  • 22Ava Sabrin (10)Poland Seminary10‑05.50NWI
  • 10-05.50
    NWI
    ND
    NWI
    ND
    NWI
    ND
    NWI
  • 23ZaNijahRay Wright (9)Mooney10‑04.00NWI
  • 10-04
    NWI
    ND
    NWI
    FOULND
    NWI
  • Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Salem (90) 2)Chardon (88)
  • 3)Boardman (62) 4)Girard (57)
  • 5)Austintown-Fitch (48) 6)Col. Crestview (37)
  • 7)CVCA (36) 8)Warren G Harding (35)
  • 9)Lowellville (33) 10)McDonald (28)
  • 11)Badger (21) 12)Mineral Ridge (14)
  • 13)Niles McKinley (13) 14)Chaney (12)
  • 15)Gar. Garfield (10) 15)Maplewood (10)
  • 17)Mooney (9) 18)Marlington (8)
  • 19)Struthers (6) 20)Canfield (5)
  • 21)Leetonia (2) 
Back