Badar Classic
5/28/2019
5/28/2019

  • Boys 100 Meter Dash
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1 Deleon, De'AndreFlint Southw11.756
  • 2 MacQueen, BraytonOrtonville Brandon12.36
  • 3 Austin, JeremyGoodrich12.51
  • 4 Wcisel, OwenLinden12.57
  • 5 Lee, RayFlint Southw13.02
  • 6 Hnilica, CooperLake Fenton14.12
  • Section 2
  • 1 James, HenryFlint Southw11.813
  • 2 McLean, MiguelInternationa12.19
  • 3 Gibson, LukeLinden12.21
  • 4 Wagner, GarettLinden12.37
  • 5 Zrnich, DylanOrtonville Brandon12.55
  • 6 Beck, LucasLapeer12.66
  • 7 Tincher, XavierOrtonville Brandon12.91
  • Section 3
  • 1 Hilbert, KenonateFlint Southw11.775
  • 2 Ziobro, JoeyClio12.012
  • 3 Kendall, DamondInternationa12.071
  • 4 Clancy, MichaelOrtonville Brandon12.21
  • 5 Bone, DylanOrtonville Brandon12.27
  • 6 Lamb, AlecClio12.51
  • 7 Heron, AndrewLake Fenton12.58
  • Section 4
  • 1 Evans, KennySwartz Creek11.4810
  • 2 Coleman, ChrisFlint Carman11.648
  • 3 Redds, ChrisInternationa11.794
  • 4 Berry, DemitrisBurton Atherton12.32
  • 5 Williams, KeShawnBurton Atherton12.67
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Evans, KennySwartz Creek11.48410
  • 2 Coleman, ChrisFlint Carman11.6448
  • 3 Deleon, De'AndreFlint Southw11.7516
  • 4 Hilbert, KenonateFlint Southw11.7735
  • 5 Redds, ChrisInternationa11.7944
  • 6 James, HenryFlint Southw11.8123
  • 7 Ziobro, JoeyClio12.0132
  • 8 Kendall, DamondInternationa12.0731
  • 9 McLean, MiguelInternationa12.192
  • 10 Gibson, LukeLinden12.212
  • 10 Clancy, MichaelOrtonville Brandon12.213
  • 12 Bone, DylanOrtonville Brandon12.273
  • 13 Berry, DemitrisBurton Atherton12.324
  • 14 MacQueen, BraytonOrtonville Brandon12.361
  • 15 Wagner, GarettLinden12.372
  • 16 Lamb, AlecClio12.513
  • 16 Austin, JeremyGoodrich12.511
  • 18 Zrnich, DylanOrtonville Brandon12.552
  • 19 Wcisel, OwenLinden12.571
  • 20 Heron, AndrewLake Fenton12.583
  • 21 Beck, LucasLapeer12.662
  • 22 Williams, KeShawnBurton Atherton12.674
  • 23 Tincher, XavierOrtonville Brandon12.912
  • 24 Lee, RayFlint Southw13.021
  • 25 Hnilica, CooperLake Fenton14.121
  • Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Flint Powers Catholic (88) 2)Flint Carman-Ainsworth (77)
  • 3)Flint Southwestern Academy (73) 3)Clio (73)
  • 5)Lapeer (58) 6)Ortonville Brandon (47)
  • 7)Flint Kearsley (44) 8)Grand Blanc (40)
  • 9)Swartz Creek (26) 9)Goodrich (26)
  • 11)International Academy of F (25) 12)Flushing (16)
  • 12)Linden (16) 14)Fenton (13)
  • 15)Lake Fenton (5) 16)Burton Atherton (3)
Back