Badar Classic
5/28/2019
5/28/2019

  • Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
  • PlcAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1Lake Fenton 'A'46.353
  • 2Ortonville Brandon 'A'46.372
  • 1) Clancy, Michael 2) MacQueen, Brayton
  • 3) Gunn, Brandon 4) Bone, Dylan
  • 3Linden 'A'46.941
  • 1) Wagner, Garett 2) Dunkley, Sam
  • 3) Wcisel, Owen 4) Gibson, Luke
  • 4Lapeer 'A'49.76
  • 1) Fisher, Griffin 2) Rubick, Ryan
  • 3) Beck, Lucas 4) Opalewski, Bob
  • --Swartz Creek 'A'NT
  • 1) Evans, Kenny 2) Murphy, Max
  • 3) Brown, DJ 4) Puestow, Hunter
  • --Flint Carman-Ainsworth 'NT
  • 1) Coleman, Chris 2) Davis, Jamarius
  • 3) Brown, Quinton 4) Ellison, Christian
  • Section 2
  • 1Flint Powers Catholic 'A44.1810
  • 1) Franklin, Donavan 2) Zorn, Joey
  • 3) Davidson, Dalton 4) Sanders, Nevaeh
  • 2Flint Southwestern Academ45.008
  • 1) James, Henry 2) Hilbert, Kenonate
  • 3) Deleon, De'Andre 4) Wallace, Zameer
  • 3Grand Blanc 'A'45.496
  • 1) Brown, Stephen 2) Bashir-Cager, Malik
  • 3) McNeal, Myles 4) Broussard, Quin
  • 4Clio 'A'45.935
  • 1) Lozano, Nic 2) Ziobro, Joey
  • 3) Nobach, Joe 4) Lamb, Alec
  • 5International Academy of45.984
  • 1) Kendall, Damond 2) Haire, David
  • 3) McLean, Miguel 4) Redds, Chris
  • PlcAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Flint Powers Catholic 'A44.18210
  • 1) Franklin, Donavan 2) Zorn, Joey
  • 3) Davidson, Dalton 4) Sanders, Nevaeh
  • 2Flint Southwestern Academ45.0028
  • 1) James, Henry 2) Hilbert, Kenonate
  • 3) Deleon, De'Andre 4) Wallace, Zameer
  • 3Grand Blanc 'A'45.4926
  • 1) Brown, Stephen 2) Bashir-Cager, Malik
  • 3) McNeal, Myles 4) Broussard, Quin
  • 4Clio 'A'45.9325
  • 1) Lozano, Nic 2) Ziobro, Joey
  • 3) Nobach, Joe 4) Lamb, Alec
  • 5International Academy of45.9824
  • 1) Kendall, Damond 2) Haire, David
  • 3) McLean, Miguel 4) Redds, Chris
  • 6Lake Fenton 'A'46.3513
  • 7Ortonville Brandon 'A'46.3712
  • 1) Clancy, Michael 2) MacQueen, Brayton
  • 3) Gunn, Brandon 4) Bone, Dylan
  • 8Linden 'A'46.9411
  • 1) Wagner, Garett 2) Dunkley, Sam
  • 3) Wcisel, Owen 4) Gibson, Luke
  • 9Lapeer 'A'49.761
  • 1) Fisher, Griffin 2) Rubick, Ryan
  • 3) Beck, Lucas 4) Opalewski, Bob
  • --Flint Carman-Ainsworth 'NT1
  • 1) Coleman, Chris 2) Davis, Jamarius
  • 3) Brown, Quinton 4) Ellison, Christian
  • --Swartz Creek 'A'NT1
  • 1) Evans, Kenny 2) Murphy, Max
  • 3) Brown, DJ 4) Puestow, Hunter
  • Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Flint Powers Catholic (88) 2)Flint Carman-Ainsworth (77)
  • 3)Flint Southwestern Academy (73) 3)Clio (73)
  • 5)Lapeer (58) 6)Ortonville Brandon (47)
  • 7)Flint Kearsley (44) 8)Grand Blanc (40)
  • 9)Swartz Creek (26) 9)Goodrich (26)
  • 11)International Academy of F (25) 12)Flushing (16)
  • 12)Linden (16) 14)Fenton (13)
  • 15)Lake Fenton (5) 16)Burton Atherton (3)
Back