Flint Metro JV Invitational
5/20/2019
5/20/2019

  • Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1 Flushing 'A'48.8210
  • 1) Levy, Christon 2) Meredith, Bryce
  • 3) Seitz, Anthoney 4) McLemore, Robert
  • 2 Fenton 'A'48.978
  • 1) Warford, Joshua 2) Berkey, Marcus
  • 3) Bloss, Steven 4) Rosa, Brendan
  • 3 Swartz Creek 'A'49.556
  • 1) Yax, Tristen 2) Arredondo, Brennan
  • 3) Stebbins, Dawson 4) Carpenter, Zack
  • 5 Linden 'A'52.405
  • 1) Galbreath, Kyle 2) Daly, Jackson
  • 3) Scofield, Eric 4) Croteau, Donavan
  • 7 Holly 'A'54.233
  • 1) Babin, Kells 2) Adler, Kaeden
  • 3) Scruggs, Alex 4) McDuffie, Jaden
  • -- Fenton 'C'x50.80
  • 1) Stuber, Gavin 2) Green, Elisha
  • 3) Koch, Evan 4) Barancik, Ethan
  • -- Fenton 'D'x52.48
  • 1) Bright, Ethan 2) Blackwell, Bronson
  • 3) Neurohr, Cameron 4) Smith, Riley
  • Section 2
  • 1 Flint Kearsley 'A'52.794
  • 1) Molina, Justin 2) Jones, Jacob
  • 3) Gwinn, Noah 4) Gibson, Michael
  • -- Fenton 'E'x54.48
  • 1) Deskins, Brett 2) Senyko, Connor
  • 3) Kanaski, Ronnie 4) Neurohr, Logan
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Flushing 'A'48.82110
  • 1) Levy, Christon 2) Meredith, Bryce
  • 3) Seitz, Anthoney 4) McLemore, Robert
  • 2 Fenton 'A'48.9718
  • 1) Warford, Joshua 2) Berkey, Marcus
  • 3) Bloss, Steven 4) Rosa, Brendan
  • 3 Swartz Creek 'A'49.5516
  • 1) Yax, Tristen 2) Arredondo, Brennan
  • 3) Stebbins, Dawson 4) Carpenter, Zack
  • 4 Fenton 'C'x50.801
  • 1) Stuber, Gavin 2) Green, Elisha
  • 3) Koch, Evan 4) Barancik, Ethan
  • 5 Linden 'A'52.4015
  • 1) Galbreath, Kyle 2) Daly, Jackson
  • 3) Scofield, Eric 4) Croteau, Donavan
  • 6 Fenton 'D'x52.481
  • 1) Bright, Ethan 2) Blackwell, Bronson
  • 3) Neurohr, Cameron 4) Smith, Riley
  • 7 Flint Kearsley 'A'52.7924
  • 1) Molina, Justin 2) Jones, Jacob
  • 3) Gwinn, Noah 4) Gibson, Michael
  • 8 Holly 'A'54.2313
  • 1) Babin, Kells 2) Adler, Kaeden
  • 3) Scruggs, Alex 4) McDuffie, Jaden
  • 9 Fenton 'E'x54.482
  • 1) Deskins, Brett 2) Senyko, Connor
  • 3) Kanaski, Ronnie 4) Neurohr, Logan
  • Men - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
  • 1)Fenton (91) 2)Swartz Creek (38.50)
  • 3)Flushing (35.50) 4)Ortonville Brandon (22)
  • 5)Holly (18) 6)Clio (13)
  • 7)Flint Kearsley (12) 8)Linden (9)
  • 9)Owosso (3) 
Back