Greater Flint Track and Field Showcase
5/10/2019
5/10/2019

  • Boys 100 Meter Dash
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1 Cohoon, AshtynFlint Kearsley12.07
  • 2 Beck, LucasLapeer12.25
  • 3 Drinkwine, NickFlint Kearsley12.62
  • 4 Brown, BrianLapeer12.65
  • 5 Lockwoood, ThomasFenton Black12.65
  • 6 Molina, JessieFlint Kearsley12.68
  • 7 Bloss, StevenFenton Black12.69
  • 8 Kuta, AidenFlint Kearsley12.78
  • Section 2
  • 1 Barcinski, TymekFenton Orange11.744
  • 2 Beckley, BrandonSwartz Creek11.822
  • 3 Blackamore II, DeDariusSwartz Creek12.00
  • 4 Rosa, BrendanFenton Black12.13
  • 5 Opalewski, BobLapeer12.14
  • 6 Backus, RyanMt. Pleasant12.49
  • 7 Rubick, RyanLapeer12.88
  • Section 3
  • 1 Miller, BrandonFenton Orange11.2210
  • 2 Evans, KennySwartz Creek11.318
  • 3 Sage, NoahFenton Orange11.586
  • 4 Murphy, MaxSwartz Creek11.725
  • 5 Rollins, IzzyMt. Pleasant11.753
  • 6 Abinojar, Da-VeeMt. Pleasant11.911
  • 7 Lainesse, JadenFenton Orange12.00
  • 8 Utterback, ChaunceyMt. Pleasant12.18
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Miller, BrandonFenton Orange11.22310
  • 2 Evans, KennySwartz Creek11.3138
  • 3 Sage, NoahFenton Orange11.5836
  • 4 Murphy, MaxSwartz Creek11.7235
  • 5 Barcinski, TymekFenton Orange11.7424
  • 6 Rollins, IzzyMt. Pleasant11.7533
  • 7 Beckley, BrandonSwartz Creek11.8222
  • 8 Abinojar, Da-VeeMt. Pleasant11.9131
  • 9 Lainesse, JadenFenton Orange12.003
  • 10 Blackamore II, DeDariusSwartz Creek12.002
  • 11 Cohoon, AshtynFlint Kearsley12.071
  • 12 Rosa, BrendanFenton Black12.132
  • 13 Opalewski, BobLapeer12.142
  • 14 Utterback, ChaunceyMt. Pleasant12.183
  • 15 Beck, LucasLapeer12.251
  • 16 Backus, RyanMt. Pleasant12.492
  • 17 Drinkwine, NickFlint Kearsley12.621
  • 18 Brown, BrianLapeer12.651
  • 19 Lockwoood, ThomasFenton Black12.651
  • 20 Molina, JessieFlint Kearsley12.681
  • 21 Bloss, StevenFenton Black12.691
  • 22 Kuta, AidenFlint Kearsley12.781
  • 23 Rubick, RyanLapeer12.882
  • Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Fenton Orange (183.50) 2)Mt. Pleasant (146)
  • 3)Swartz Creek (118) 4)Flint Kearsley (98)
  • 5)Lapeer (57.50) 6)Fenton Black (8)
Back