Greater Flint Track and Field Showcase
5/10/2019
5/10/2019

  • Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
  • PlcAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • --Lapeer 'B'DQ
  • 1) Davis, Mike 2) Morey, Nathan
  • 3) Lewis, Nyles 4) Beck, Lucas
  • --Fenton Black 'B'x48.62
  • 1) Anderson, Kaleb 2) Cook, Zac
  • 3) Lockwoood, Thomas 4) Schiller, Garrett
  • --Mt. Pleasant 'B'x49.48
  • 1) Velguth, Ben 2) Schlicht, Noah
  • 3) Wroblewski, Ben 4) Cordell, Ace
  • --Swartz Creek 'B'x49.97
  • 1) Aurand, Evan 2) Arredondo, Brennan
  • 3) LaFramboise, Dylan 4) Johnson, Shemar
  • Section 2
  • 1Swartz Creek 'A'43.7910
  • 1) Evans, Kenny 2) Murphy, Max
  • 3) Brown, DJ 4) Puestow, Hunter
  • 2Fenton Orange 'A'45.518
  • 1) Triola, Brady 2) Lainesse, Jaden
  • 3) Barcinski, Tymek 4) Hundzinski, Charles
  • 3Mt. Pleasant 'A'46.996
  • 1) Utterback, Chauncey 2) Driessnack, Charlie
  • 3) Colores, Ryan 4) Abinojar, Da-Vee
  • 4Lapeer 'A'47.525
  • 1) Fisher, Griffin 2) Rubick, Ryan
  • 3) Opalewski, Bob 4) Taunton, Jacob
  • 5Fenton Black 'A'47.584
  • 1) Bloss, Steven 2) Shehorn, Frankie
  • 3) Warford, Joshua 4) Rosa, Brendan
  • 6Flint Kearsley 'A'48.973
  • 1) Cohoon, Ashtyn 2) Molina, Jessie
  • 3) Kuta, Aiden 4) Drinkwine, Nick
  • PlcAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Swartz Creek 'A'43.79210
  • 1) Evans, Kenny 2) Murphy, Max
  • 3) Brown, DJ 4) Puestow, Hunter
  • 2Fenton Orange 'A'45.5128
  • 1) Triola, Brady 2) Lainesse, Jaden
  • 3) Barcinski, Tymek 4) Hundzinski, Charles
  • 3Mt. Pleasant 'A'46.9926
  • 1) Utterback, Chauncey 2) Driessnack, Charlie
  • 3) Colores, Ryan 4) Abinojar, Da-Vee
  • 4Lapeer 'A'47.5225
  • 1) Fisher, Griffin 2) Rubick, Ryan
  • 3) Opalewski, Bob 4) Taunton, Jacob
  • 5Fenton Black 'A'47.5824
  • 1) Bloss, Steven 2) Shehorn, Frankie
  • 3) Warford, Joshua 4) Rosa, Brendan
  • 6Fenton Black 'B'x48.621
  • 1) Anderson, Kaleb 2) Cook, Zac
  • 3) Lockwoood, Thomas 4) Schiller, Garrett
  • 7Flint Kearsley 'A'48.9723
  • 1) Cohoon, Ashtyn 2) Molina, Jessie
  • 3) Kuta, Aiden 4) Drinkwine, Nick
  • 8Mt. Pleasant 'B'x49.481
  • 1) Velguth, Ben 2) Schlicht, Noah
  • 3) Wroblewski, Ben 4) Cordell, Ace
  • 9Swartz Creek 'B'x49.971
  • 1) Aurand, Evan 2) Arredondo, Brennan
  • 3) LaFramboise, Dylan 4) Johnson, Shemar
  • --Lapeer 'B'DQ1
  • 1) Davis, Mike 2) Morey, Nathan
  • 3) Lewis, Nyles 4) Beck, Lucas
  • Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Fenton Orange (183.50) 2)Mt. Pleasant (146)
  • 3)Swartz Creek (118) 4)Flint Kearsley (98)
  • 5)Lapeer (57.50) 6)Fenton Black (8)
Back