Greater Flint Track and Field Showcase
5/10/2019
5/10/2019

  • Boys Discus Throw
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinals
  • Flight 1
  • 1 Prater, LoganFenton Orange113-011
  • 2 Jones, IsaiahFlint Kearsley100-08
  • 3 Schumacher, DylanFenton Orange100-06
  • 4 Anderson, KalebFenton Black99-04
  • 5 Wilson, NickFenton Orange91-03
  • 6 Carrillo, TrentonSwartz Creek90-08
  • 7 Brown, De'JonSwartz Creek88-09
  • 8 DeCou, BlakeLapeer84-07
  • 9 DeCou, MaxLapeer82-05
  • 10 Lainesse, JadenFenton Orange72-04
  • Flight 2
  • 1 Buschur, DylanFlint Kearsley143-1010
  • 2 Harris, EddieFlint Kearsley124-118
  • 3 Schlaack, JustinSwartz Creek121-116
  • 4 Preston, ChaseMt. Pleasant121-025
  • 5 Letterman, NickFlint Kearsley118-054
  • 6 Velguth, BenMt. Pleasant117-053
  • 7 Wroblewski, BenMt. Pleasant113-102
  • 8 Sahr, KyleLapeer110-09
  • 9 Cordell, AceMt. Pleasant106-00
  • 10 Hinkley, TristanSwartz Creek105-11
  • 11 Hartman, GavinLapeer94-10
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1 Buschur, DylanFlint Kearsley143-10210
  • 2 Harris, EddieFlint Kearsley124-1128
  • 3 Schlaack, JustinSwartz Creek121-1126
  • 4 Preston, ChaseMt. Pleasant121-0225
  • 5 Letterman, NickFlint Kearsley118-0524
  • 6 Velguth, BenMt. Pleasant117-0523
  • 7 Wroblewski, BenMt. Pleasant113-1022
  • 8 Prater, LoganFenton Orange113-0111
  • 9 Sahr, KyleLapeer110-092
  • 10 Cordell, AceMt. Pleasant106-002
  • 11 Hinkley, TristanSwartz Creek105-112
  • 12 Jones, IsaiahFlint Kearsley100-081
  • 13 Schumacher, DylanFenton Orange100-061
  • 14 Anderson, KalebFenton Black99-041
  • 15 Hartman, GavinLapeer94-102
  • 16 Wilson, NickFenton Orange91-031
  • 17 Carrillo, TrentonSwartz Creek90-081
  • 18 Brown, De'JonSwartz Creek88-091
  • 19 DeCou, BlakeLapeer84-071
  • 20 DeCou, MaxLapeer82-051
  • 21 Lainesse, JadenFenton Orange72-041
  • Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Fenton Orange (183.50) 2)Mt. Pleasant (146)
  • 3)Swartz Creek (118) 4)Flint Kearsley (98)
  • 5)Lapeer (57.50) 6)Fenton Black (8)
Back