Greater Flint Track and Field Showcase
5/10/2019
5/10/2019

  • Boys Shot Put
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinals
  • Flight 1
  • 1 Preston, ChaseMt. Pleasant39-01.501
  • 2 Prater, LoganFenton Orange38-10.50
  • 3 Cordell, AceMt. Pleasant38-08.00
  • 4 Hinkley, TristanSwartz Creek36-05.00
  • 5 DeCou, MaxLapeer34-02.50
  • 6 DeCou, BlakeLapeer31-05.00
  • 7 Hollyfield, JosephLapeer31-04.50
  • 8 Schumacher, DylanFenton Orange27-04.25
  • -- Schlicht, NoahMt. PleasantND
  • -- Letterman, NickFlint KearsleyND
  • Flight 2
  • 1 Schlaack, JustinSwartz Creek47-08.5010
  • 2 Jackson, ZaydrianSwartz Creek43-07.508
  • 3 Harris, EddieFlint Kearsley43-05.006
  • 4 Velguth, BenMt. Pleasant41-01.505
  • 5 Brown, De'JonSwartz Creek41-01.004
  • 6 Sahr, KyleLapeer40-07.503
  • 7 Buschur, DylanFlint Kearsley40-05.002
  • 8 Jones, IsaiahFlint Kearsley38-09.00
  • 9 Henard, AustinFenton Orange36-11.00
  • 10 Thompson, JoshFenton Orange34-08.00
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1 Schlaack, JustinSwartz Creek47-08.50210
  • 2 Jackson, ZaydrianSwartz Creek43-07.5028
  • 3 Harris, EddieFlint Kearsley43-05.0026
  • 4 Velguth, BenMt. Pleasant41-01.5025
  • 5 Brown, De'JonSwartz Creek41-01.0024
  • 6 Sahr, KyleLapeer40-07.5023
  • 7 Buschur, DylanFlint Kearsley40-05.0022
  • 8 Preston, ChaseMt. Pleasant39-01.5011
  • 9 Prater, LoganFenton Orange38-10.501
  • 10 Jones, IsaiahFlint Kearsley38-09.002
  • 11 Cordell, AceMt. Pleasant38-08.001
  • 12 Henard, AustinFenton Orange36-11.002
  • 13 Hinkley, TristanSwartz Creek36-05.001
  • 14 Thompson, JoshFenton Orange34-08.002
  • 15 DeCou, MaxLapeer34-02.501
  • 16 DeCou, BlakeLapeer31-05.001
  • 17 Hollyfield, JosephLapeer31-04.501
  • 18 Schumacher, DylanFenton Orange27-04.251
  • -- Schlicht, NoahMt. PleasantND1
  • -- Letterman, NickFlint KearsleyND1
  • Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Fenton Orange (183.50) 2)Mt. Pleasant (146)
  • 3)Swartz Creek (118) 4)Flint Kearsley (98)
  • 5)Lapeer (57.50) 6)Fenton Black (8)
Back