Fenton JV Invitational
5/11/2019
5/11/2019

  • Boys 1600 Meter Run Large
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Harrison, JamesSaline4:53.34210
  • 2 Tang, Hong BingLake Orion4:56.2528
  • 3 Stern, AndrewSaline4:58.9526
  • 4 Swanger, LukeSaline5:01.3624
  • 5 Crane, MikeFenton Orange5:01.8522
  • 6 Massa, SeanLivonia Stevenson5:02.4021
  • 7 Craw, JulianGrand Blanc5:07.912
  • 8 Kaufman, RobertLake Orion5:08.952
  • 9 Peecher, ZaneLivonia Stevenson5:09.342
  • 10 Rosa, MasonHolly5:09.692
  • 11 Pietruszka, JoeyLivonia Stevenson5:11.962
  • 12 McIntyre, CarlosBeverly Hill5:12.162
  • 13 Kuiper, ClaytonLake Orion5:16.252
  • 14 Pfeiffer, MaxSaline5:17.482
  • 15 Minear, MatthewBeverly Hill5:18.392
  • 16 Chambers, ConnorFenton Orange5:19.801
  • 17 LaFave, ChristopherFenton Orange5:20.702
  • 18 Powers, CharlesGrand Blanc5:20.902
  • 19 Stack, BrodyFenton Orange5:21.582
  • 20 Hinds, DallinHartland5:23.081
  • 21 Kingen, MalachiSwartz Creek5:24.702
  • 22 Haiss, WyattFenton Orange5:25.062
  • 23 Rockafellow, ZacharyHolly5:26.181
  • 24 Rose, CalebGrand Blanc5:27.352
  • 25 Dansereau, GabrielHartland5:29.852
  • 26 Mangett, LiamSwartz Creek5:35.581
  • 27 Spees, RyderFenton Orange5:38.981
  • 28 Mitchell, WillSwartz Creek5:39.371
  • 29 Kazyak, JacobHartland5:43.381
  • 30 Froats, ChrisHolly5:55.251
  • 31 Tran, BryanBeverly Hill5:55.471
  • 32 Jackson, JackHolly6:17.351
  • Boys 1600 Meter Run Small
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • 1 Rozenbaum, RussellOrtonville Brandon4:54.13210
  • 2 Gilbert, JosephLake Fenton5:01.4528
  • 3 Luther, NathanSaline B5:06.4426
  • 4 VanHaaften, GeorgeSaline B5:06.5314
  • 5 Dietrich, ColtonLake Fenton5:07.5122
  • 6 Mammel, NickFlint Powers5:10.6921
  • 7 Herzog, AndrewSaline B5:14.911
  • 8 Koh, NathanAnn Arbor Gr5:18.642
  • 9 McCarthy, AveryFlint Powers5:18.792
  • 10 Cashmere, NurFenton Black5:19.681
  • 11 Cohen, CaseyLinden5:21.742
  • 12 LeDuc, JoeFlint Powers5:23.531
  • 13 Monaghan, JacobLinden5:25.362
  • 14 Niestroy, NathanLake Fenton5:30.381
  • 15 Wujciak, NicholasFlint Powers5:30.621
  • 16 Haraf, ColeFlint Powers5:33.301
  • 17 Defina, ShawnFenton Black5:34.761
  • 18 Pennington, ArthurLake Fenton5:41.601
  • 19 Siemen, TannerOrtonville Brandon5:43.091
  • 20 Fletcher, MattLake Fenton5:46.671
  • 21 Thomas, GavinFenton Black5:48.941
  • 22 Mersino, DinoFlint Powers5:58.831
  • 23 Hotchkiss, JackOrtonville Brandon6:08.821
  • 24 Nickel, HankAnn Arbor Gr6:21.811
  • 25 Chabot, PeterFenton Black6:22.631
  • 26 Boughner, NathanFaithway Chr6:25.961
  • 27 Haak, CorbinLinden6:27.641
  • 28 Bowles, SeanLinden6:40.301
  • 29 Mian, YusufAnn Arbor Gr6:52.791
  • Men - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
  • 1)Ortonville Brandon (68) 2)Lake Orion (49)
  • 3)Saline (47) 4)Grand Blanc (43)
  • 5)Saline B (40) 6)Lake Fenton (35)
  • 7)Flint Powers Catholic (30) 8)Hartland (23)
  • 9)Fenton Orange (20) 10)Fenton Black (18)
  • 10)Ann Arbor Greenhills (18) 12)Beverly Hills Groves (14)
  • 13)Livonia Stevenson (11) 14)Swartz Creek (10)
  • 15)Linden (1) 
Back