Fenton JV Invitational
5/11/2019
5/11/2019

  • Boys 800 Meter Run Large
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Laurent, NicholasLake Orion2:05.59210
  • 2 Nunley, XavierLake Orion2:09.2428
  • 3 Doute-Ball, EvanLivonia Stevenson2:09.8526
  • 4 Stein, CodySaline2:13.7224
  • 5 Raysin, SpencerGrand Blanc2:14.1422
  • 6 Swanger, LukeSaline2:17.7821
  • 7 Bratt, ConnorHartland2:18.522
  • 8 Mangett, LiamSwartz Creek2:20.022
  • 9 Philip, AshwinLivonia Stevenson2:20.472
  • 10 Stacey, AmmonSaline2:20.712
  • 11 Teeple, JacobGrand Blanc2:21.252
  • 12 Crane, MikeFenton Orange2:21.592
  • 13 Crosby, LiamLivonia Stevenson2:22.831
  • 14 Kingen, MalachiSwartz Creek2:23.812
  • 15 Stern, AndrewSaline2:24.021
  • 16 McIntyre, CarlosBeverly Hill2:24.632
  • 17 Dodd, GriffinGrand Blanc2:25.971
  • 18 Rosa, MasonHolly2:26.672
  • 19 LePage, CarsonFenton Orange2:27.142
  • 20 Bartholomew, LandonFenton Orange2:27.452
  • 21 Wheeler, HunterFenton Orange2:27.672
  • 22 Vento, DominicLivonia Stevenson2:28.401
  • 23 Fox, DerrickLake Orion2:28.842
  • 24 Rivera, ChristopherBeverly Hill2:29.612
  • 25 Laier, GregHartland2:34.721
  • 26 Kazyak, JacobHartland2:38.281
  • 27 Mitchell, WillSwartz Creek2:39.371
  • 28 Froats, ChrisHolly2:42.731
  • 29 Jackson, JackHolly2:49.381
  • Boys 800 Meter Run Small
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • 1 Chen, JasonSaline B2:15.12210
  • 2 Martin, HerbertOrtonville Brandon2:16.8928
  • 3 Smith, ChrisSaline B2:21.2216
  • 4 Hamilton, GavinFlint Powers2:21.9414
  • 5 Rozenbaum, RussellOrtonville Brandon2:22.5022
  • 6 Whittecar, LoganLake Fenton2:23.4211
  • 7 Dietrich, ColtonLake Fenton2:25.212
  • 8 Koh, NathanAnn Arbor Gr2:25.602
  • 9 Cashmere, NurFenton Black2:26.071
  • 10 Karpenko, MatthewAnn Arbor Gr2:26.142
  • 11 Desimone, AnthonySaline B2:29.782
  • 12 Learman, NicholasLake Fenton2:29.881
  • 13 Niestroy, NathanLake Fenton2:38.931
  • 14 Defina, ShawnFenton Black2:39.961
  • 15 Gibson, ChaseFenton Black2:41.531
  • 16 Thomas, GavinFenton Black2:43.711
  • 17 Chabot, PeterFenton Black2:44.661
  • 18 Alkazaha, AndrewFlint Powers2:45.921
  • 19 Boughner, NathanFaithway Chr2:55.971
  • 20 Nickel, HankAnn Arbor Gr2:59.811
  • 21 Hotchkiss, JackOrtonville Brandon3:05.141
  • 22 Bowles, SeanLinden3:08.071
  • Men - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
  • 1)Ortonville Brandon (78) 2)Lake Orion (77)
  • 3)Saline B (64) 4)Saline (56)
  • 5)Grand Blanc (55) 6)Flint Powers Catholic (44)
  • 7)Lake Fenton (40) 8)Fenton Orange (26)
  • 8)Ann Arbor Greenhills (26) 10)Hartland (24)
  • 11)Fenton Black (19) 12)Livonia Stevenson (17)
  • 13)Beverly Hills Groves (14) 14)Swartz Creek (10)
  • 15)Linden (1) 
Back