Fulton Invitational
5/11/2019
5/11/2019

  • Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1 Webberville 'A'2:02.71
  • 1) Brown, Aspen 2) Chrisinske, Logan
  • 3) Nichols, Leah 4) LeBoeuf, Emma
  • 2 Saginaw Nouvel 'A'2:05.82
  • 1) Card, Elizabeth 2) Santillan, Victoria
  • 3) Dey, Katie 4) Chacon, Grace
  • 3 Coleman 'A'2:08.42
  • 1) Baker, Lexi 2) Aultman, Lexi
  • 3) Bovee, Alivia 4) Haley, Bianca
  • 4 Lakeview 'A'2:11.83
  • 1) Cross, Aleena 2) Hart, Madison
  • 3) Meyers, Hailey 4) Saxton, Justine
  • Section 2
  • 1 St. Charles 'A'1:48.1410
  • 1) Garcia, Erica 2) Pumford, Lindsey
  • 3) Whiren, Celine 4) Kushion, Hope
  • 2 New Lothrop 'A'1:58.218
  • 1) Wendling, Alana 2) Wenzlick, Brooke
  • 3) Miller, Alyssa 4) Gross, Kadie
  • 3 Fulton 'A'1:58.346
  • 1) Craft, Rachel 2) Baker, Cami
  • 3) Plath, Olivia 4) Johnston, Destiny
  • 4 Vestaburg 'A'1:59.204
  • 1) Austin, Mya 2) Wichert, Allison
  • 3) Stouten, Erica 4) Palmer, Kaitlyn
  • 5 Saranac 'A'1:59.782
  • 1) Stewart, Sky 2) Miller, Abigail
  • 3) Chadwick, Jasmine 4) Talcott, Erin
  • 6 Morrice 'A'2:00.22
  • 1) Schimdtfranz, Kylie 2) Allen, Cortney
  • 3) Valentine, Emma 4) Latunski, Zena
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 St. Charles 'A'1:48.14210
  • 1) Garcia, Erica 2) Pumford, Lindsey
  • 3) Whiren, Celine 4) Kushion, Hope
  • 2 New Lothrop 'A'1:58.2128
  • 1) Wendling, Alana 2) Wenzlick, Brooke
  • 3) Miller, Alyssa 4) Gross, Kadie
  • 3 Fulton 'A'1:58.3426
  • 1) Craft, Rachel 2) Baker, Cami
  • 3) Plath, Olivia 4) Johnston, Destiny
  • 4 Vestaburg 'A'1:59.2024
  • 1) Austin, Mya 2) Wichert, Allison
  • 3) Stouten, Erica 4) Palmer, Kaitlyn
  • 5 Saranac 'A'1:59.7822
  • 1) Stewart, Sky 2) Miller, Abigail
  • 3) Chadwick, Jasmine 4) Talcott, Erin
  • 6 Morrice 'A'2:00.222
  • 1) Schimdtfranz, Kylie 2) Allen, Cortney
  • 3) Valentine, Emma 4) Latunski, Zena
  • 7 Webberville 'A'2:02.711
  • 1) Brown, Aspen 2) Chrisinske, Logan
  • 3) Nichols, Leah 4) LeBoeuf, Emma
  • 8 Saginaw Nouvel 'A'2:05.821
  • 1) Card, Elizabeth 2) Santillan, Victoria
  • 3) Dey, Katie 4) Chacon, Grace
  • 9 Coleman 'A'2:08.421
  • 1) Baker, Lexi 2) Aultman, Lexi
  • 3) Bovee, Alivia 4) Haley, Bianca
  • 10 Lakeview 'A'2:11.831
  • 1) Cross, Aleena 2) Hart, Madison
  • 3) Meyers, Hailey 4) Saxton, Justine
  • Women - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
  • 1)St. Charles (44) 2)Fulton (37)
  • 3)Saranac (27) 4)Morrice (26)
  • 5)New Lothrop (16) 6)Lakeview (14)
  • 7)Vestaburg (11) 8)Coleman (5)
  • 9)Saginaw Nouvel (4) 
Back