Fulton Invitational
5/11/2019
5/11/2019

  • Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1 Lakeview 'A'58.412
  • 1) Cross, Aleena 2) Camp, Jinae
  • 3) Nadeau, Hannah 4) Hart, Madison
  • 2 Coleman 'A'1:00.55
  • 1) DeJongh, Havahna 2) Monaghan, Hope
  • 3) Aultman, Lexi 4) Bovee, Alivia
  • 3 Webberville 'A'1:00.57
  • 1) Brown, Aspen 2) LeBoeuf, Emma
  • 3) Nichols, Leah 4) Wilson, Miranda
  • 4 Vestaburg 'A'1:02.71
  • 1) Thatcher, Hannah 2) Cannady, Alexys
  • 3) Bornman, Rebecca 4) Bethka, Kirstin
  • Section 2
  • 1 St. Charles 'A'51.1710
  • 1) Garcia, Erica 2) Kushion, Hope
  • 3) Whiren, Celine 4) Pumford, Lindsey
  • 2 Saranac 'A'54.358
  • 1) Fresno Velazquez, Andrea 2) Miller, Abigail
  • 3) Larsen, Alayna 4) Talcott, Erin
  • 3 New Lothrop 'A'54.946
  • 1) Wendling, Alana 2) Gross, Kadie
  • 3) Wenzlick, Brooke 4) Vitous, Gracee
  • 4 Morrice 'A'56.634
  • 1) Howard, Josie 2) Schimdtfranz, Kylie
  • 3) Hoberek, Loren 4) Valentine, Emma
  • 5 Saginaw Nouvel 'A'59.44
  • 1) Card, Elizabeth 2) Messana, Katie
  • 3) Chacon, Grace 4) Dey, Katie
  • -- Fulton 'A'DNF
  • 1) Craft, Rachel 2) Baker, Cami
  • 3) Plath, Olivia 4) Johnston, Destiny
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 St. Charles 'A'51.17210
  • 1) Garcia, Erica 2) Kushion, Hope
  • 3) Whiren, Celine 4) Pumford, Lindsey
  • 2 Saranac 'A'54.3528
  • 1) Fresno Velazquez, Andrea 2) Miller, Abigail
  • 3) Larsen, Alayna 4) Talcott, Erin
  • 3 New Lothrop 'A'54.9426
  • 1) Wendling, Alana 2) Gross, Kadie
  • 3) Wenzlick, Brooke 4) Vitous, Gracee
  • 4 Morrice 'A'56.6324
  • 1) Howard, Josie 2) Schimdtfranz, Kylie
  • 3) Hoberek, Loren 4) Valentine, Emma
  • 5 Lakeview 'A'58.4112
  • 1) Cross, Aleena 2) Camp, Jinae
  • 3) Nadeau, Hannah 4) Hart, Madison
  • 6 Saginaw Nouvel 'A'59.442
  • 1) Card, Elizabeth 2) Messana, Katie
  • 3) Chacon, Grace 4) Dey, Katie
  • 7 Coleman 'A'1:00.551
  • 1) DeJongh, Havahna 2) Monaghan, Hope
  • 3) Aultman, Lexi 4) Bovee, Alivia
  • 8 Webberville 'A'1:00.571
  • 1) Brown, Aspen 2) LeBoeuf, Emma
  • 3) Nichols, Leah 4) Wilson, Miranda
  • 9 Vestaburg 'A'1:02.711
  • 1) Thatcher, Hannah 2) Cannady, Alexys
  • 3) Bornman, Rebecca 4) Bethka, Kirstin
  • -- Fulton 'A'DNF2
  • 1) Craft, Rachel 2) Baker, Cami
  • 3) Plath, Olivia 4) Johnston, Destiny
  • Women - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
  • 1)St. Charles (54) 2)Saranac (41)
  • 3)Fulton (37) 4)New Lothrop (32)
  • 5)Morrice (31) 6)Lakeview (20)
  • 7)Vestaburg (13) 8)West Michigan Lutheran (8)
  • 9)Coleman (5) 10)Saginaw Nouvel (4)
Back