Fulton Invitational
5/11/2019
5/11/2019

  • Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1 Lakeview 'A'4:04.01
  • 1) Kurtze, Brenden 2) Vining, Evan
  • 3) Larson, Johnathan 4) McKenna, Riley
  • 2 Coleman 'A'4:05.53
  • 1) Abraham, Tyrese 2) Bovee, Jaden
  • 3) Lumbert, Austin 4) Templeman, Shane
  • 3 Vestaburg 'A'4:19.55
  • 1) Berthensen, Soren 2) Moore, Jared
  • 3) Korthase, William 4) Thatcher, Samuel
  • Section 2
  • 1 Fulton 'A'3:32.3610
  • 1) Stahl, Collin 2) Alwood, Patric
  • 3) Grant, Brennen 4) Alwood, Nate
  • 2 Saranac 'A'3:40.948
  • 1) Spiece, Noah 2) Powell, Jonah
  • 3) Cadwallader, Ryan 4) Jorgensen, Derek
  • 3 Webberville 'A'3:42.296
  • 1) Branch, Payton 2) Friddle, Caleb
  • 3) Walker, Nathan 4) Wisuri, Seth
  • 4 New Lothrop 'A'3:42.444
  • 1) Heslip, Thomas 2) Ruddy, Gage
  • 3) Gauthier, Ean 4) Kohlmann, Drew
  • 5 Morrice 'A'3:49.772
  • 1) Lucas, Connor 2) Smith, Peyton
  • 3) Wesley, Wyatt 4) Rivers, Caleb
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Fulton 'A'3:32.36210
  • 1) Stahl, Collin 2) Alwood, Patric
  • 3) Grant, Brennen 4) Alwood, Nate
  • 2 Saranac 'A'3:40.9428
  • 1) Spiece, Noah 2) Powell, Jonah
  • 3) Cadwallader, Ryan 4) Jorgensen, Derek
  • 3 Webberville 'A'3:42.2926
  • 1) Branch, Payton 2) Friddle, Caleb
  • 3) Walker, Nathan 4) Wisuri, Seth
  • 4 New Lothrop 'A'3:42.4424
  • 1) Heslip, Thomas 2) Ruddy, Gage
  • 3) Gauthier, Ean 4) Kohlmann, Drew
  • 5 Morrice 'A'3:49.7722
  • 1) Lucas, Connor 2) Smith, Peyton
  • 3) Wesley, Wyatt 4) Rivers, Caleb
  • 6 Lakeview 'A'4:04.011
  • 1) Kurtze, Brenden 2) Vining, Evan
  • 3) Larson, Johnathan 4) McKenna, Riley
  • 7 Coleman 'A'4:05.531
  • 1) Abraham, Tyrese 2) Bovee, Jaden
  • 3) Lumbert, Austin 4) Templeman, Shane
  • 8 Vestaburg 'A'4:19.551
  • 1) Berthensen, Soren 2) Moore, Jared
  • 3) Korthase, William 4) Thatcher, Samuel
  • Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Morrice (110) 2)Fulton (95)
  • 3)Saranac (72) 4)Webberville (69)
  • 5)New Lothrop (64) 6)Lakeview (48)
  • 7)St. Charles (34) 8)Coleman (16)
  • 9)Saginaw Nouvel (15) 
Back