Greater Flint Middle School Championship
5/16/2019
5/16/2019

  • Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
  • PlcAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1Brandon 'A'2:03.454
  • 1) Pinson, Dakota 2) Frantz, Kylie
  • 3) Allen, Leya 4) Hanson, Olivia
  • 2Flushing 'A'2:03.853
  • 1) Rambus, Sarah 2) Freeman, Macy
  • 3) Oginsky, Morgan 4) Greene, Makenna
  • 3Owosso 'A'2:12.27
  • 1) Doyle, Audrey 2) Burke, Ashlyn
  • 3) Miller, Leah 4) Moreno, Claudia
  • 4Zemmer-Rolland-Warner 'A2:17.56
  • 1) Bennett, Aubrey 2) Fantin, Breana
  • 3) White, Jenna 4) Love, Olivia
  • Section 2
  • 1East (Grand Blanc) 'A'1:54.3410
  • 1) Henry, Kiona 2) Kolodin, Emily
  • 3) Wooten, Lauren 4) James, Ariana
  • 2Andrew G Schmidt 'A'1:56.468
  • 1) Ollila, Addie 2) Henson, Victoria
  • 3) Dubie, Emma 4) Moon, Delaney
  • 3Linden 'A'1:57.636
  • 1) Bransford, Victoria 2) Pierscinski, Grace
  • 3) Maienbrook, Allison 4) Wasilewski, Hannah
  • 4West (Grand Blanc) 'A'2:01.825
  • 1) Allen, Linda 2) Cramer, Skylar
  • 3) Perkins, Alyee 4) Smith, Jasmine
  • 5Carman-Ainsworth 'A'2:04.142
  • 1) Wafford, Jai 2) Guy, Ravyn
  • 3) Bowling, Mikayla 4) Gadison, Sereah
  • 6Davison 'A'2:06.061
  • 1) Britton, Abbie 2) Fess, Emma
  • 3) Little, Grace 4) Lashley, Rachel
  • 7Holly 'A'2:07.10
  • 1) Frost, Samantha 2) Cheff, Bella
  • 3) Hill, Abbie 4) Basham, Annabelle
  • 8Swartz Creek 'A'2:07.50
  • 1) Clifford, Payton 2) Massey, Madisyn
  • 3) Mellish, Stella 4) Brown, Kennedi
  • 9Armstrong 'A'2:11.79
  • 1) Streeter, Carson 2) Dumas-Brown, Antenia
  • 3) Nittle, Faith 4) Briggs, Shirley
  • PlcAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1East (Grand Blanc) 'A'1:54.34210
  • 1) Henry, Kiona 2) Kolodin, Emily
  • 3) Wooten, Lauren 4) James, Ariana
  • 2Andrew G Schmidt 'A'1:56.4628
  • 1) Ollila, Addie 2) Henson, Victoria
  • 3) Dubie, Emma 4) Moon, Delaney
  • 3Linden 'A'1:57.6326
  • 1) Bransford, Victoria 2) Pierscinski, Grace
  • 3) Maienbrook, Allison 4) Wasilewski, Hannah
  • 4West (Grand Blanc) 'A'2:01.8225
  • 1) Allen, Linda 2) Cramer, Skylar
  • 3) Perkins, Alyee 4) Smith, Jasmine
  • 5Brandon 'A'2:03.4514
  • 1) Pinson, Dakota 2) Frantz, Kylie
  • 3) Allen, Leya 4) Hanson, Olivia
  • 6Flushing 'A'2:03.8513
  • 1) Rambus, Sarah 2) Freeman, Macy
  • 3) Oginsky, Morgan 4) Greene, Makenna
  • 7Carman-Ainsworth 'A'2:04.1422
  • 1) Wafford, Jai 2) Guy, Ravyn
  • 3) Bowling, Mikayla 4) Gadison, Sereah
  • 8Davison 'A'2:06.0621
  • 1) Britton, Abbie 2) Fess, Emma
  • 3) Little, Grace 4) Lashley, Rachel
  • 9Holly 'A'2:07.102
  • 1) Frost, Samantha 2) Cheff, Bella
  • 3) Hill, Abbie 4) Basham, Annabelle
  • 10Swartz Creek 'A'2:07.502
  • 1) Clifford, Payton 2) Massey, Madisyn
  • 3) Mellish, Stella 4) Brown, Kennedi
  • 11Armstrong 'A'2:11.792
  • 1) Streeter, Carson 2) Dumas-Brown, Antenia
  • 3) Nittle, Faith 4) Briggs, Shirley
  • 12Owosso 'A'2:12.271
  • 1) Doyle, Audrey 2) Burke, Ashlyn
  • 3) Miller, Leah 4) Moreno, Claudia
  • 13Zemmer-Rolland-Warner 'A2:17.561
  • 1) Bennett, Aubrey 2) Fantin, Breana
  • 3) White, Jenna 4) Love, Olivia
  • Women - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
  • 1)East (Grand Blanc) (27) 1)Linden (27)
  • 1)Davison (27) 4)West (Grand Blanc) (17)
  • 5)Andrew G Schmidt (15) 6)Holly (14)
  • 7)Carter (Clio) (10) 8)Swartz Creek (6)
  • 8)Flushing (6) 10)Brandon (4)
  • 11)Carman-Ainsworth (2) 12)Owosso (1)
Back