Greater Flint Middle School Championship
5/16/2019
5/16/2019

  • Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
  • PlcAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1Armstrong 'A'1:48.725
  • 1) Price, Alexander 2) Morin, Trenton
  • 3) Welch, Cameron 4) Neeley, Ayden
  • 2Holly 'A'1:51.80
  • 1) Roth, Hunter 2) Squire, Max
  • 3) Compton, Jordan 4) Richards, Jay
  • 3Carman-Ainsworth 'A'1:53.16
  • 1) Bean, Grant 2) Davis, Nikko
  • 3) Tyler, Jordan 4) Stephen, Jadyne
  • --Brandon 'A'DNF
  • 1) Shilling, Nikolas 2) Bellanger, Keegan
  • 3) Hensley, Brad 4) Atkinson, Wesley
  • Section 2
  • 1Davison 'A'1:43.6510
  • 1) Carrier, Adrian 2) Shingleton, Brenden
  • 3) Alvarez, Federico 4) Titsworth, Brady
  • 2West (Grand Blanc) 'A'1:46.048
  • 1) Roti, Danny 2) Roos, Michael
  • 3) Carpenter, Cameron 4) Jarrett, Evan
  • 3East (Grand Blanc) 'A'1:48.706
  • 1) Gilmore, Nolan 2) Erdman, Ashton
  • 3) Naves, Braylen 4) Douglass, Andrew
  • 4Andrew G Schmidt 'A'1:49.704
  • 1) Alvord, Nolan 2) Nichols, Jake
  • 3) Dean, Cameron 4) Derwin, Rowan
  • 5Flushing 'A'1:50.313
  • 1) Cannon, Andrew 2) Denicolo, Tanner
  • 3) Freeman, Ryan 4) Pattee, Ethan
  • 6Linden 'A'1:50.842
  • 1) Phillips, Bryson 2) Eliuk, Bryce
  • 3) Smith, Nick 4) Duprey, Alex
  • 7Zemmer-Rolland-Warner 'A1:50.931
  • 1) Seifferly, Jackson 2) Garland, Lucas
  • 3) Gertiser, Ryder 4) Guzek, Spencer
  • 8Swartz Creek 'A'1:54.17
  • 1) Barrett, Carson 2) Mantei, Tristen
  • 3) Sharp, Kenneth 4) Gloster, Avian
  • 9Owosso 'A'1:54.36
  • 1) McGraw, Liam 2) Soukup, Mitch
  • 3) Dewley, Tyler 4) Walker, Cooper
  • PlcAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Davison 'A'1:43.65210
  • 1) Carrier, Adrian 2) Shingleton, Brenden
  • 3) Alvarez, Federico 4) Titsworth, Brady
  • 2West (Grand Blanc) 'A'1:46.0428
  • 1) Roti, Danny 2) Roos, Michael
  • 3) Carpenter, Cameron 4) Jarrett, Evan
  • 3East (Grand Blanc) 'A'1:48.7026
  • 1) Gilmore, Nolan 2) Erdman, Ashton
  • 3) Naves, Braylen 4) Douglass, Andrew
  • 4Armstrong 'A'1:48.7215
  • 1) Price, Alexander 2) Morin, Trenton
  • 3) Welch, Cameron 4) Neeley, Ayden
  • 5Andrew G Schmidt 'A'1:49.7024
  • 1) Alvord, Nolan 2) Nichols, Jake
  • 3) Dean, Cameron 4) Derwin, Rowan
  • 6Flushing 'A'1:50.3123
  • 1) Cannon, Andrew 2) Denicolo, Tanner
  • 3) Freeman, Ryan 4) Pattee, Ethan
  • 7Linden 'A'1:50.8422
  • 1) Phillips, Bryson 2) Eliuk, Bryce
  • 3) Smith, Nick 4) Duprey, Alex
  • 8Zemmer-Rolland-Warner 'A1:50.9321
  • 1) Seifferly, Jackson 2) Garland, Lucas
  • 3) Gertiser, Ryder 4) Guzek, Spencer
  • 9Holly 'A'1:51.801
  • 1) Roth, Hunter 2) Squire, Max
  • 3) Compton, Jordan 4) Richards, Jay
  • 10Carman-Ainsworth 'A'1:53.161
  • 1) Bean, Grant 2) Davis, Nikko
  • 3) Tyler, Jordan 4) Stephen, Jadyne
  • 11Swartz Creek 'A'1:54.172
  • 1) Barrett, Carson 2) Mantei, Tristen
  • 3) Sharp, Kenneth 4) Gloster, Avian
  • 12Owosso 'A'1:54.362
  • 1) McGraw, Liam 2) Soukup, Mitch
  • 3) Dewley, Tyler 4) Walker, Cooper
  • --Brandon 'A'DNF1
  • 1) Shilling, Nikolas 2) Bellanger, Keegan
  • 3) Hensley, Brad 4) Atkinson, Wesley
  • Men - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
  • 1)Davison (33) 2)Swartz Creek (19)
  • 3)East (Grand Blanc) (18) 3)Holly (18)
  • 3)West (Grand Blanc) (18) 6)Linden (12)
  • 7)Zemmer-Rolland-Warner (10) 8)Flushing (8)
  • 9)Andrew G Schmidt (6) 9)Carter (Clio) (6)
  • 11)Armstrong (5) 12)Carman-Ainsworth (3)
Back