Greater Flint Middle School Championship
5/16/2019
5/16/2019

  • Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1East (Grand Blanc) 'A'56.008
  • 1) Bates, Laila 2) Kolodin, Emily
  • 3) Bishop, Chelsea 4) Sims, Azarie
  • 2Davison 'A'57.852
  • 1) Hoey, Alee'cya 2) Sutermeister, Alaina
  • 3) Lashley, Rachel 4) Sauer, Emma
  • 3Carter (Clio) 'A'1:04.43
  • 1) Crompton, Abby 2) Lozano, Hannah
  • 3) Schmeider, Olivia 4) Polcik, Grace
  • Section 2
  • 1Linden 'A'54.3410
  • 1) Bransford, Victoria 2) Wasilewski, Hannah
  • 3) Goodman, Lauren 4) Dreasky, Kaitlin
  • 2Flushing 'A'56.296
  • 1) Ruelan, Dallas 2) Kinzer, Jasmine
  • 3) Oginsky, Morgan 4) Robbins, Samantha
  • 3Holly 'A'56.435
  • 1) Herronen, Riley 2) Ramirez, Asia
  • 3) Rees, Molly 4) Basham, Annabelle
  • 4Andrew G Schmidt 'A'57.664
  • 1) Kinney, Brooklyn 2) Shampo, Olivia
  • 3) Durant, Naomi 4) Hall, Evelyn
  • 5Swartz Creek 'A'57.713
  • 1) Massey, Madisyn 2) Coleman, Olivia
  • 3) Clifford, Payton 4) Massey, Makenzye
  • 6Carman-Ainsworth 'A'57.891
  • 1) Dotson, Kyndall 2) Baxter, Triniti
  • 3) Weston, Ameria 4) Richmond, Reign
  • 7Brandon 'A'58.48
  • 1) Nichols, Peyton 2) Claxton, Lyndsay
  • 3) Frantz, Kylie 4) Yang, Destany
  • 8Owosso 'A'58.53
  • 1) Agnew, Claire 2) Bentley, Zayda
  • 3) Bermudez, Kyle 4) Fields, Brooklyn
  • 9Armstrong 'A'1:03.30
  • 1) Streeter, Carson 2) Garza, Liliana
  • 3) Luna-Chisom, Jade 4) Wiswell, Jasmine
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Linden 'A'54.34210
  • 1) Bransford, Victoria 2) Wasilewski, Hannah
  • 3) Goodman, Lauren 4) Dreasky, Kaitlin
  • 2East (Grand Blanc) 'A'56.0018
  • 1) Bates, Laila 2) Kolodin, Emily
  • 3) Bishop, Chelsea 4) Sims, Azarie
  • 3Flushing 'A'56.2926
  • 1) Ruelan, Dallas 2) Kinzer, Jasmine
  • 3) Oginsky, Morgan 4) Robbins, Samantha
  • 4Holly 'A'56.4325
  • 1) Herronen, Riley 2) Ramirez, Asia
  • 3) Rees, Molly 4) Basham, Annabelle
  • 5Andrew G Schmidt 'A'57.6624
  • 1) Kinney, Brooklyn 2) Shampo, Olivia
  • 3) Durant, Naomi 4) Hall, Evelyn
  • 6Swartz Creek 'A'57.7123
  • 1) Massey, Madisyn 2) Coleman, Olivia
  • 3) Clifford, Payton 4) Massey, Makenzye
  • 7Davison 'A'57.8512
  • 1) Hoey, Alee'cya 2) Sutermeister, Alaina
  • 3) Lashley, Rachel 4) Sauer, Emma
  • 8Carman-Ainsworth 'A'57.8921
  • 1) Dotson, Kyndall 2) Baxter, Triniti
  • 3) Weston, Ameria 4) Richmond, Reign
  • 9Brandon 'A'58.482
  • 1) Nichols, Peyton 2) Claxton, Lyndsay
  • 3) Frantz, Kylie 4) Yang, Destany
  • 10Owosso 'A'58.532
  • 1) Agnew, Claire 2) Bentley, Zayda
  • 3) Bermudez, Kyle 4) Fields, Brooklyn
  • 11Armstrong 'A'1:03.302
  • 1) Streeter, Carson 2) Garza, Liliana
  • 3) Luna-Chisom, Jade 4) Wiswell, Jasmine
  • 12Carter (Clio) 'A'1:04.431
  • 1) Crompton, Abby 2) Lozano, Hannah
  • 3) Schmeider, Olivia 4) Polcik, Grace
  • Women - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
  • 1)East (Grand Blanc) (55) 2)Linden (42)
  • 3)West (Grand Blanc) (31) 4)Davison (29)
  • 4)Andrew G Schmidt (29) 6)Holly (25)
  • 7)Flushing (22) 8)Carter (Clio) (13)
  • 9)Swartz Creek (9) 10)Armstrong (5)
  • 10)Zemmer-Rolland-Warner (5) 12)Brandon (4)
  • 13)Carman-Ainsworth (3) 14)Owosso (1)
Back