Greater Flint Middle School Championship
5/16/2019
5/16/2019

  • Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1Linden 'A'55.37
  • 1) Bradfield, Hayden 2) Ethington, Logan
  • 3) Riley, Patrick 4) Duprey, Alex
  • 2Owosso 'A'55.49
  • 1) Dewley, Tyler 2) Lange, Taylor
  • 3) Wittum, Daniel 4) Philipps, Brandon
  • 3Brandon 'A'58.28
  • 1) Bickett, Andrew 2) Tottingham, Owen
  • 3) Dowel, Fred 4) Guilmette, Reed
  • --Swartz Creek 'A'DQ
  • 1) Gloster, Avian 2) Gill, Dacarri
  • 3) Kurtiak, Nick 4) Lorincz, Devlin
  • Section 2
  • 1Holly 'A'46.9010
  • 1) Murdock, Kendall 2) Ballard, Jordan
  • 3) Simmons, Antonio 4) Simmons, Jaden
  • 2Zemmer-Rolland-Warner 'A49.098
  • 1) Willoughby, Nathan 2) Garland, Lucas
  • 3) DeRouseau, Michael 4) Dosch, Ryan
  • 3West (Grand Blanc) 'A'50.636
  • 1) Brown, Jaylan 2) Johnson, Trevon
  • 3) Roti, Danny 4) Carpenter, Cameron
  • 4East (Grand Blanc) 'A'51.515
  • 1) Ringwelski, Jake 2) Akinsanya, Oluwademilade
  • 3) Douglass, Andrew 4) Dvorscak, Adam
  • 5Andrew G Schmidt 'A'51.814
  • 1) Gray, Ayden 2) Kendrick, Connor
  • 3) Torabi, Amin 4) Canterbury, Mason
  • 6Davison 'A'51.833
  • 1) Carrier, Adrian 2) Alvarez, Federico
  • 3) Flood, Boston 4) Titsworth, Brady
  • 7Flushing 'A'52.482
  • 1) Cannon, Andrew 2) Boudreau, Jacob
  • 3) Baldwin, Brady 4) Pattee, Ethan
  • 8Armstrong 'A'52.761
  • 1) Price, Alexander 2) Morin, Trenton
  • 3) Johnson, Jakki 4) Neeley, Ayden
  • 9Carman-Ainsworth 'A'53.46
  • 1) Stephen, Jadyne 2) Davis, Nikko
  • 3) Taylor, Lawrence 4) Tyler, Jordan
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Holly 'A'46.90210
  • 1) Murdock, Kendall 2) Ballard, Jordan
  • 3) Simmons, Antonio 4) Simmons, Jaden
  • 2Zemmer-Rolland-Warner 'A49.0928
  • 1) Willoughby, Nathan 2) Garland, Lucas
  • 3) DeRouseau, Michael 4) Dosch, Ryan
  • 3West (Grand Blanc) 'A'50.6326
  • 1) Brown, Jaylan 2) Johnson, Trevon
  • 3) Roti, Danny 4) Carpenter, Cameron
  • 4East (Grand Blanc) 'A'51.5125
  • 1) Ringwelski, Jake 2) Akinsanya, Oluwademilade
  • 3) Douglass, Andrew 4) Dvorscak, Adam
  • 5Andrew G Schmidt 'A'51.8124
  • 1) Gray, Ayden 2) Kendrick, Connor
  • 3) Torabi, Amin 4) Canterbury, Mason
  • 6Davison 'A'51.8323
  • 1) Carrier, Adrian 2) Alvarez, Federico
  • 3) Flood, Boston 4) Titsworth, Brady
  • 7Flushing 'A'52.4822
  • 1) Cannon, Andrew 2) Boudreau, Jacob
  • 3) Baldwin, Brady 4) Pattee, Ethan
  • 8Armstrong 'A'52.7621
  • 1) Price, Alexander 2) Morin, Trenton
  • 3) Johnson, Jakki 4) Neeley, Ayden
  • 9Carman-Ainsworth 'A'53.462
  • 1) Stephen, Jadyne 2) Davis, Nikko
  • 3) Taylor, Lawrence 4) Tyler, Jordan
  • 10Linden 'A'55.371
  • 1) Bradfield, Hayden 2) Ethington, Logan
  • 3) Riley, Patrick 4) Duprey, Alex
  • 11Owosso 'A'55.491
  • 1) Dewley, Tyler 2) Lange, Taylor
  • 3) Wittum, Daniel 4) Philipps, Brandon
  • 12Brandon 'A'58.281
  • 1) Bickett, Andrew 2) Tottingham, Owen
  • 3) Dowel, Fred 4) Guilmette, Reed
  • --Swartz Creek 'A'DQ1
  • 1) Gloster, Avian 2) Gill, Dacarri
  • 3) Kurtiak, Nick 4) Lorincz, Devlin
  • Men - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
  • 1)Davison (37) 2)East (Grand Blanc) (31)
  • 3)Holly (28) 4)Linden (27)
  • 5)West (Grand Blanc) (24) 6)Swartz Creek (19)
  • 7)Zemmer-Rolland-Warner (18) 8)Andrew G Schmidt (16)
  • 9)Flushing (15) 10)Carter (Clio) (10)
  • 11)Armstrong (6) 12)Carman-Ainsworth (3)
Back