Greater Flint Middle School Championship
5/16/2019
5/16/2019

  • Girls 400 Meter Dash
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1 Mawhinney, OliviaLinden1:10.571
  • 2 Varela, SofiaHolly1:13.13
  • 3 Mellish, StellaSwartz Creek1:13.99
  • 4 Cawood, KyaSwartz Creek1:17.23
  • 5 Fuge, EllidasHolly1:17.92
  • 6 Pulka, AllysonArmstrong1:18.94
  • 7 White, JennaZemmer-Rolla1:20.35
  • 8 Love, OliviaZemmer-Rolla1:21.22
  • Section 2
  • 1 Hanson, OliviaBrandon1:11.14
  • 2 Kish, LillianDavison1:11.88
  • 3 McNamara, JulieFlushing1:12.56
  • 4 Priestap, JuliaEast (Grand Blanc)1:13.37
  • 5 Ziemelis, ChloeFlushing1:13.67
  • 6 Streeter, CarsonArmstrong1:13.69
  • 7 Guy, RavynCarman-Ainsworth1:14.04
  • 8 Ackley, LilyOwosso1:14.81
  • Section 3
  • 1 Neelands, MakaylaCarter (Clio)1:04.6410
  • 2 Chilton, LaniseEast (Grand Blanc)1:05.888
  • 3 Summerland, LibbyOwosso1:06.436
  • 4 Kuhlmann, CarsonWest (Grand Blanc)1:07.065
  • 5 Moon, DelaneyAndrew G Schmidt1:08.264
  • 6 Maienbrook, AllisonLinden1:09.403
  • 7 Michewicz, AllieAndrew G Schmidt1:09.862
  • 8 Roti, KatieWest (Grand Blanc)1:11.28
  • 9 Murphy, MolliDavison1:11.91
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Neelands, MakaylaCarter (Clio)1:04.64310
  • 2 Chilton, LaniseEast (Grand Blanc)1:05.8838
  • 3 Summerland, LibbyOwosso1:06.4336
  • 4 Kuhlmann, CarsonWest (Grand Blanc)1:07.0635
  • 5 Moon, DelaneyAndrew G Schmidt1:08.2634
  • 6 Maienbrook, AllisonLinden1:09.4033
  • 7 Michewicz, AllieAndrew G Schmidt1:09.8632
  • 8 Mawhinney, OliviaLinden1:10.5711
  • 9 Hanson, OliviaBrandon1:11.142
  • 10 Roti, KatieWest (Grand Blanc)1:11.283
  • 11 Kish, LillianDavison1:11.882
  • 12 Murphy, MolliDavison1:11.913
  • 13 McNamara, JulieFlushing1:12.562
  • 14 Varela, SofiaHolly1:13.131
  • 15 Priestap, JuliaEast (Grand Blanc)1:13.372
  • 16 Ziemelis, ChloeFlushing1:13.672
  • 17 Streeter, CarsonArmstrong1:13.692
  • 18 Mellish, StellaSwartz Creek1:13.991
  • 19 Guy, RavynCarman-Ainsworth1:14.042
  • 20 Ackley, LilyOwosso1:14.812
  • 21 Cawood, KyaSwartz Creek1:17.231
  • 22 Fuge, EllidasHolly1:17.921
  • 23 Pulka, AllysonArmstrong1:18.941
  • 24 White, JennaZemmer-Rolla1:20.351
  • 25 Love, OliviaZemmer-Rolla1:21.221
  • Women - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
  • 1)East (Grand Blanc) (63) 2)Linden (46)
  • 3)West (Grand Blanc) (36) 4)Andrew G Schmidt (35)
  • 5)Davison (29) 6)Holly (25)
  • 7)Carter (Clio) (23) 8)Flushing (22)
  • 9)Swartz Creek (9) 10)Owosso (7)
  • 11)Zemmer-Rolland-Warner (5) 11)Armstrong (5)
  • 13)Brandon (4) 14)Carman-Ainsworth (3)
Back