Greater Flint Middle School Championship
5/16/2019
5/16/2019

  • Boys 400 Meter Dash
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1 Richards, JamisonArmstrong1:03.78
  • 2 Anderson, JohnSwartz Creek1:05.61
  • 3 Johnson, IzayaSwartz Creek1:06.09
  • 4 Vaughan, JosephFlushing1:06.27
  • 5 VanNorman, CamdenLinden1:08.31
  • 6 Oswald, JoshuaBrandon1:09.96
  • 7 Turk, ColtonZemmer-Rolla1:12.33
  • Section 2
  • 1 Bradfield, HaydenLinden1:00.54
  • 2 Petrach, CharlesDavison1:01.04
  • 3 Hatter, JalenCarman-Ainsworth1:01.86
  • 4 Guise, CalvinCarman-Ainsworth1:02.18
  • 5 Robinson, ChristianFlushing1:02.23
  • 6 Erdman, AshtonEast (Grand Blanc)1:03.48
  • 7 Lange, TaylorOwosso1:03.92
  • 8 Fifield, MatthewZemmer-Rolla1:06.60
  • Section 3
  • 1 Jarrett, EvanWest (Grand Blanc)57.7910
  • 2 Simmons, AntonioHolly57.998
  • 3 Bales, EthanWest (Grand Blanc)58.066
  • 4 Mitchell, MarcusHolly59.005
  • 5 Harkin, LoganCarter (Clio)59.444
  • 6 Piwowarczyk, ChristopherAndrew G Schmidt59.523
  • 7 Herriman, Carter M.Davison59.542
  • 8 Binger, AlexOwosso1:00.011
  • 9 Smiley, JordanEast (Grand Blanc)1:00.46
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Jarrett, EvanWest (Grand Blanc)57.79310
  • 2 Simmons, AntonioHolly57.9938
  • 3 Bales, EthanWest (Grand Blanc)58.0636
  • 4 Mitchell, MarcusHolly59.0035
  • 5 Harkin, LoganCarter (Clio)59.4434
  • 6 Piwowarczyk, ChristopherAndrew G Schmidt59.5233
  • 7 Herriman, Carter M.Davison59.5432
  • 8 Binger, AlexOwosso1:00.0131
  • 9 Smiley, JordanEast (Grand Blanc)1:00.463
  • 10 Bradfield, HaydenLinden1:00.542
  • 11 Petrach, CharlesDavison1:01.042
  • 12 Hatter, JalenCarman-Ainsworth1:01.862
  • 13 Guise, CalvinCarman-Ainsworth1:02.182
  • 14 Robinson, ChristianFlushing1:02.232
  • 15 Erdman, AshtonEast (Grand Blanc)1:03.482
  • 16 Richards, JamisonArmstrong1:03.781
  • 17 Lange, TaylorOwosso1:03.922
  • 18 Anderson, JohnSwartz Creek1:05.611
  • 19 Johnson, IzayaSwartz Creek1:06.091
  • 20 Vaughan, JosephFlushing1:06.271
  • 21 Fifield, MatthewZemmer-Rolla1:06.602
  • 22 VanNorman, CamdenLinden1:08.311
  • 23 Oswald, JoshuaBrandon1:09.961
  • 24 Turk, ColtonZemmer-Rolla1:12.331
  • Men - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
  • 1)Holly (41) 2)West (Grand Blanc) (40)
  • 3)Davison (39) 4)East (Grand Blanc) (31)
  • 5)Linden (27) 6)Swartz Creek (19)
  • 6)Andrew G Schmidt (19) 8)Zemmer-Rolland-Warner (18)
  • 9)Flushing (15) 10)Carter (Clio) (14)
  • 11)Armstrong (6) 12)Carman-Ainsworth (3)
  • 13)Owosso (1) 
Back