Greater Flint Middle School Championship
5/16/2019
5/16/2019

  • Girls 70 Yard Dash
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1 Pinson, DakotaBrandon10.57
  • 2 Schmeider, OliviaCarter (Clio)10.84
  • 3 Wiswell, JasmineArmstrong11.19
  • Section 2
  • 1 Smith, SophieWest (Grand Blanc)9.903
  • 2 Olsey, BrooklynWest (Grand Blanc)10.20
  • 3 Oginsky, MorganFlushing10.30
  • 4 Coleman, OliviaSwartz Creek10.32
  • 5 Bermudez, KyleOwosso10.50
  • 6 Reitz, KarinaZemmer-Rolla10.85
  • 7 Brentnall, GabriellaBrandon11.17
  • Section 3
  • 1 Robbins, SamanthaFlushing9.932
  • 2 Fessler, EmmaArmstrong10.21
  • 3 Nulf, MalynaLinden10.29
  • 4 Fields, BrooklynOwosso10.33
  • 5 Massey, MakenzyeSwartz Creek10.45
  • 6 Baxter, TrinitiCarman-Ainsworth10.59
  • 7 Crompton, AbbyCarter (Clio)10.62
  • 8 Shampo, OliviaAndrew G Schmidt10.65
  • 9 Ramirez, AsiaHolly10.95
  • Section 4
  • 1 Dixon, MarionnaDavison9.4010
  • 2 Wooten, LaurenEast (Grand Blanc)9.578
  • 3 Beamer, GraceDavison9.626
  • 4 Sims, AzarieEast (Grand Blanc)9.735
  • 5 Goodman, LaurenLinden9.834
  • 6 Dotson, KyndallCarman-Ainsworth10.061
  • 7 Herronen, RileyHolly10.14
  • 8 Schultz, RebeccaZemmer-Rolla10.34
  • 9 Berlinski, SophiaAndrew G Schmidt10.44
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Dixon, MarionnaDavison9.40410
  • 2 Wooten, LaurenEast (Grand Blanc)9.5748
  • 3 Beamer, GraceDavison9.6246
  • 4 Sims, AzarieEast (Grand Blanc)9.7345
  • 5 Goodman, LaurenLinden9.8344
  • 6 Smith, SophieWest (Grand Blanc)9.9023
  • 7 Robbins, SamanthaFlushing9.9332
  • 8 Dotson, KyndallCarman-Ainsworth10.0641
  • 9 Herronen, RileyHolly10.144
  • 10 Olsey, BrooklynWest (Grand Blanc)10.202
  • 11 Fessler, EmmaArmstrong10.213
  • 12 Nulf, MalynaLinden10.293
  • 13 Oginsky, MorganFlushing10.302
  • 14 Coleman, OliviaSwartz Creek10.322
  • 15 Fields, BrooklynOwosso10.333
  • 16 Schultz, RebeccaZemmer-Rolla10.344
  • 17 Berlinski, SophiaAndrew G Schmidt10.444
  • 18 Massey, MakenzyeSwartz Creek10.453
  • 19 Bermudez, KyleOwosso10.502
  • 20 Pinson, DakotaBrandon10.571
  • 21 Baxter, TrinitiCarman-Ainsworth10.593
  • 22 Crompton, AbbyCarter (Clio)10.623
  • 23 Shampo, OliviaAndrew G Schmidt10.653
  • 24 Schmeider, OliviaCarter (Clio)10.841
  • 25 Reitz, KarinaZemmer-Rolla10.852
  • 26 Ramirez, AsiaHolly10.953
  • 27 Brentnall, GabriellaBrandon11.172
  • 28 Wiswell, JasmineArmstrong11.191
  • Women - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
  • 1)East (Grand Blanc) (84) 2)Davison (53)
  • 3)Linden (50) 4)Andrew G Schmidt (40)
  • 5)West (Grand Blanc) (39) 6)Holly (25)
  • 7)Flushing (24) 8)Carter (Clio) (23)
  • 9)Swartz Creek (19) 10)Armstrong (10)
  • 10)Owosso (10) 12)Zemmer-Rolland-Warner (5)
  • 13)Brandon (4) 13)Carman-Ainsworth (4)
Back