Greater Flint Middle School Championship
5/16/2019
5/16/2019

  • Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1 Nittle, FaithArmstrong36.76
  • 2 Sauer, EmmaDavison37.13
  • 3 Summers, MaryWest (Grand Blanc)37.28
  • 4 Brown, BrooklynArmstrong37.86
  • 5 Klein, KennedyEast (Grand Blanc)39.18
  • 6 Sansote, HannahSwartz Creek41.56
  • -- Jones, Ta'ReonnaCarman-AinsworthDNF
  • Section 2
  • 1 Bourn, EmilyBrandon33.524
  • 2 Jimmerson, JazmyneCarman-Ainsworth34.55
  • 3 Henry, AaliyahFlushing35.06
  • 4 Todorovsky, SophiaAndrew G Schmidt36.19
  • 5 Schultz, RebeccaZemmer-Rolla36.31
  • 6 Londrigan, LiviaEast (Grand Blanc)36.53
  • 7 Reitz, KarinaZemmer-Rolla38.08
  • 8 Massey, MadisynSwartz Creek39.35
  • Section 3
  • 1 Neelands, MakaylaCarter (Clio)30.6110
  • 2 Ollila, AddieAndrew G Schmidt31.538
  • 3 Beamer, GraceDavison31.776
  • 4 Deboe, AnnabellaLinden33.465
  • 5 Grondin, MadisonLinden33.563
  • 6 Rees, MollyHolly33.802
  • 7 Roti, KatieWest (Grand Blanc)34.071
  • 8 Weeks, GraceFlushing35.13
  • 9 Nichols, PeytonBrandon35.20
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Neelands, MakaylaCarter (Clio)30.61310
  • 2 Ollila, AddieAndrew G Schmidt31.5338
  • 3 Beamer, GraceDavison31.7736
  • 4 Deboe, AnnabellaLinden33.4635
  • 5 Bourn, EmilyBrandon33.5224
  • 6 Grondin, MadisonLinden33.5633
  • 7 Rees, MollyHolly33.8032
  • 8 Roti, KatieWest (Grand Blanc)34.0731
  • 9 Jimmerson, JazmyneCarman-Ainsworth34.552
  • 10 Henry, AaliyahFlushing35.062
  • 11 Weeks, GraceFlushing35.133
  • 12 Nichols, PeytonBrandon35.203
  • 13 Todorovsky, SophiaAndrew G Schmidt36.192
  • 14 Schultz, RebeccaZemmer-Rolla36.312
  • 15 Londrigan, LiviaEast (Grand Blanc)36.532
  • 16 Nittle, FaithArmstrong36.761
  • 17 Sauer, EmmaDavison37.131
  • 18 Summers, MaryWest (Grand Blanc)37.281
  • 19 Brown, BrooklynArmstrong37.861
  • 20 Reitz, KarinaZemmer-Rolla38.082
  • 21 Klein, KennedyEast (Grand Blanc)39.181
  • 22 Massey, MadisynSwartz Creek39.352
  • 23 Sansote, HannahSwartz Creek41.561
  • -- Jones, Ta'ReonnaCarman-AinsworthDNF1
  • Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
  • 1)East (Grand Blanc) (92) 2)Linden (63)
  • 3)Davison (61) 4)West (Grand Blanc) (50)
  • 5)Andrew G Schmidt (49) 6)Carter (Clio) (33)
  • 7)Flushing (30) 8)Holly (27)
  • 9)Swartz Creek (19) 10)Owosso (13)
  • 11)Brandon (12) 12)Armstrong (10)
  • 13)Zemmer-Rolland-Warner (5) 14)Carman-Ainsworth (4)
Back