Greater Flint Middle School Championship
5/16/2019
5/16/2019

  • Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1Andrew G Schmidt 'A'4:44.505
  • 1) Moon, Delaney 2) Sheffield, Madisen
  • 3) Affrica, Lexie 4) Dubie, Emma
  • 2Holly 'A'4:57.801
  • 1) Varela, Sofia 2) Cirino, Sophia
  • 3) Frick, Kamryn 4) Sobczynski, Ashley
  • 3Swartz Creek 'A'5:19.67
  • 1) Huffman, Lyla 2) Sansote, Hannah
  • 3) Frost, Abbigail 4) Cawood, Kya
  • Section 2
  • 1Linden 'A'4:39.6610
  • 1) Mawhinney, Olivia 2) Nester, Olivia
  • 3) Horst, Nicole 4) Parker, Alexcis
  • 2East (Grand Blanc) 'A'4:43.258
  • 1) Chilton, Lanise 2) Bishop, Chelsea
  • 3) Priestap, Julia 4) Huff, Daisy
  • 3West (Grand Blanc) 'A'4:43.966
  • 1) Garvey, Jaclyn 2) Thomas, Lola
  • 3) Anderson, Paige 4) Kuhlmann, Carson
  • 4Flushing 'A'4:53.324
  • 1) Ruelan, Dallas 2) Groulx, Emersen
  • 3) Burba, Kate 4) Ziemelis, Chloe
  • 5Davison 'A'4:55.173
  • 1) McArdle, Paige 2) Kish, Lillian
  • 3) Rainwater, Elizabeth 4) Murphy, Molli
  • 6Owosso 'A'4:56.262
  • 1) Ackley, Lily 2) Agnew, Claire
  • 3) West, Julionna 4) Summerland, Libby
  • 7Brandon 'A'4:58.15
  • 1) Schmaltz, Clare 2) Frantz, Kylie
  • 3) Claxton, Lyndsay 4) Hanson, Olivia
  • 8Armstrong 'A'5:02.45
  • 1) Streeter, Kennedy 2) Pulka, Allyson
  • 3) Dumas-Brown, Antenia 4) Boggs, Ava
  • 9Carman-Ainsworth 'A'5:18.96
  • 1) Guy, Ravyn 2) Gadison, Sereah
  • 3) Jimmerson, Jazmyne 4) Richmond, Reign
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Linden 'A'4:39.66210
  • 1) Mawhinney, Olivia 2) Nester, Olivia
  • 3) Horst, Nicole 4) Parker, Alexcis
  • 2East (Grand Blanc) 'A'4:43.2528
  • 1) Chilton, Lanise 2) Bishop, Chelsea
  • 3) Priestap, Julia 4) Huff, Daisy
  • 3West (Grand Blanc) 'A'4:43.9626
  • 1) Garvey, Jaclyn 2) Thomas, Lola
  • 3) Anderson, Paige 4) Kuhlmann, Carson
  • 4Andrew G Schmidt 'A'4:44.5015
  • 1) Moon, Delaney 2) Sheffield, Madisen
  • 3) Affrica, Lexie 4) Dubie, Emma
  • 5Flushing 'A'4:53.3224
  • 1) Ruelan, Dallas 2) Groulx, Emersen
  • 3) Burba, Kate 4) Ziemelis, Chloe
  • 6Davison 'A'4:55.1723
  • 1) McArdle, Paige 2) Kish, Lillian
  • 3) Rainwater, Elizabeth 4) Murphy, Molli
  • 7Owosso 'A'4:56.2622
  • 1) Ackley, Lily 2) Agnew, Claire
  • 3) West, Julionna 4) Summerland, Libby
  • 8Holly 'A'4:57.8011
  • 1) Varela, Sofia 2) Cirino, Sophia
  • 3) Frick, Kamryn 4) Sobczynski, Ashley
  • 9Brandon 'A'4:58.152
  • 1) Schmaltz, Clare 2) Frantz, Kylie
  • 3) Claxton, Lyndsay 4) Hanson, Olivia
  • 10Armstrong 'A'5:02.452
  • 1) Streeter, Kennedy 2) Pulka, Allyson
  • 3) Dumas-Brown, Antenia 4) Boggs, Ava
  • 11Carman-Ainsworth 'A'5:18.962
  • 1) Guy, Ravyn 2) Gadison, Sereah
  • 3) Jimmerson, Jazmyne 4) Richmond, Reign
  • 12Swartz Creek 'A'5:19.671
  • 1) Huffman, Lyla 2) Sansote, Hannah
  • 3) Frost, Abbigail 4) Cawood, Kya
  • Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)East (Grand Blanc) (131) 2)Linden (92.75)
  • 3)Davison (88) 4)West (Grand Blanc) (73.50)
  • 5)Andrew G Schmidt (59.75) 6)Flushing (43.50)
  • 7)Carter (Clio) (33.75) 8)Holly (28)
  • 9)Swartz Creek (19.75) 10)Owosso (16)
  • 11)Brandon (15) 12)Armstrong (10)
  • 13)Carman-Ainsworth (7) 14)Zemmer-Rolland-Warner (6)
Back