Greater Flint Middle School Championship
5/16/2019
5/16/2019

  • Girls Shot Put
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Flight 1
  • 1 Taylor, HannahHolly26‑10.00
  • 2 Bishop, ChelseaEast (Grand Blanc)26‑00.00
  • 3 Blackwood, ColleenLinden25‑00.00
  • 4 Knorr, KelseyCarter (Clio)23‑08.50
  • 5 Harvey, LilyBrandon23‑05.50
  • 6 Macklin, SamaraWest (Grand Blanc)23‑04.00
  • 7 Watson, Neve'ahCarman-Ainsworth22‑08.50
  • 8 Haley, DanielleFlushing19‑10.00
  • 9 Hotchkiss, RyleeBrandon19‑03.75
  • 10 Fantin, BreanaZemmer-Rolla18‑06.50
  • 11 Craycraft, LaineyHolly18‑04.50
  • 12 Stamper, MirandaFlushing16‑00.50
  • Flight 2
  • 1 Evans, JaylaSwartz Creek33‑10.0010
  • 2 Thompson, SydneeEast (Grand Blanc)32‑03.008
  • 3 O'Connor, KatieDavison32‑02.756
  • 4 Brown, MariaArmstrong30‑11.005
  • 5 Businger, KylaAndrew G Schmidt30‑05.004
  • 6 Spicer, PeytonOwosso30‑04.003
  • 7 France, VictoriaDavison29‑09.002
  • 8 Wagner, SophiaAndrew G Schmidt29‑08.001
  • 9 Beach, AbigailLinden29‑00.50
  • 10 Schultz, KatelynWest (Grand Blanc)27‑11.50
  • 11 Beckman, AleciaCarter (Clio)27‑04.00
  • 12 Pouillon, AlysonOwosso26‑10.00
  • 13 Hetherton, AdriannaSwartz Creek25‑00.00
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsFlightPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Evans, JaylaSwartz Creek33‑10.00210
  • 2 Thompson, SydneeEast (Grand Blanc)32‑03.0028
  • 3 O'Connor, KatieDavison32‑02.7526
  • 4 Brown, MariaArmstrong30‑11.0025
  • 5 Businger, KylaAndrew G Schmidt30‑05.0024
  • 6 Spicer, PeytonOwosso30‑04.0023
  • 7 France, VictoriaDavison29‑09.0022
  • 8 Wagner, SophiaAndrew G Schmidt29‑08.0021
  • 9 Beach, AbigailLinden29‑00.502
  • 10 Schultz, KatelynWest (Grand Blanc)27‑11.502
  • 11 Beckman, AleciaCarter (Clio)27‑04.002
  • 12 Taylor, HannahHolly26‑10.001
  • 12 Pouillon, AlysonOwosso26‑10.002
  • 14 Bishop, ChelseaEast (Grand Blanc)26‑00.001
  • 15 Hetherton, AdriannaSwartz Creek25‑00.002
  • 15 Blackwood, ColleenLinden25‑00.001
  • 17 Knorr, KelseyCarter (Clio)23‑08.501
  • 18 Harvey, LilyBrandon23‑05.501
  • 19 Macklin, SamaraWest (Grand Blanc)23‑04.001
  • 20 Watson, Neve'ahCarman-Ainsworth22‑08.501
  • 21 Haley, DanielleFlushing19‑10.001
  • 22 Hotchkiss, RyleeBrandon19‑03.751
  • 23 Fantin, BreanaZemmer-Rolla18‑06.501
  • 24 Craycraft, LaineyHolly18‑04.501
  • 25 Stamper, MirandaFlushing16‑00.501
  • Women - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
  • 1)East (Grand Blanc) (71) 2)Linden (46)
  • 3)Andrew G Schmidt (40) 4)Davison (37)
  • 5)West (Grand Blanc) (36) 6)Holly (25)
  • 7)Carter (Clio) (23) 8)Flushing (22)
  • 9)Swartz Creek (19) 10)Armstrong (10)
  • 10)Owosso (10) 12)Zemmer-Rolland-Warner (5)
  • 13)Brandon (4) 14)Carman-Ainsworth (3)
Back