Goodrich Invitational
5/3/2019
5/3/2019

  • Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Large
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Flint Carman-Ainsworth '8:31.3210
  • 1) Lewis, Jalen 2) Chinkeefatt, Joe
  • 3) Willis, Jacobe 4) Carter, Jack
  • 2 Swartz Creek 'A'8:43.508
  • 1) Smith, Cameron 2) Hembruch, Steffen
  • 3) Oles, Ben 4) Willyerd, Logan
  • 3 Flint Kearsley 'A'9:00.096
  • 1) Bischoff, Josh 2) Howell, Mitchell
  • 3) Phipps, Derrick 4) Braziel, Raydoffa
  • 4 Ortonville Brandon 'A'9:02.855
  • 1) Martin, Herbert 2) Rozenbaum, Russell
  • 3) Tokie, Ian 4) Jannette, River
  • 5 Lapeer 'A'9:03.984
  • 1) Loomis, Jacob 2) Williams, Jeremy
  • 3) Przekora, Andrew 4) Williams, Michael
  • 6 Lakeview St. Clair Shores9:08.763
  • 1) Dell, Jackson 2) Hargis, Adam
  • 3) Hey, Jack 4) Lumpkin, Chaz
  • 7 Clio 'A'9:41.272
  • 1) Centilli, Tanner 2) Duby, Tony
  • 3) Polcik, Andrew 4) Hagen, Jackson
  • 8 Holly 'A'9:48.681
  • 1) Tschirhart, Wilson 2) Baxter, Benjamin
  • 3) Rockafellow, Zachary 4) Ford, Connor
  • Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Small
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsPoints
  • 1 Yale 'A'8:15.3810
  • 1) Richards, Hunter 2) Kudera, Nolan
  • 3) Vincent, Justin 4) McClelland, Matthew
  • 2 Montrose 'A'8:39.678
  • 1) Sims, Tanner 2) Coffin, Seth
  • 3) Hobson, Peyton 4) Wade, Joe
  • 3 Goodrich 'A'8:54.926
  • 1) 2) Deaton,
  • 3) Duval, Zach 4) Wood, Mark
  • 4 Byron 'A'9:08.425
  • 1) Hatch, Clayton 2) Helka, Hunter
  • 3) Hormann, Nick 4) Huggins, Elisha
  • 5 North Branch 'A'9:34.804
  • 1) Castle, Dylan 2) Clemens, Grant
  • 3) Hutchins, Gabe 4) Schapman, Evan
  • 6 Rochester Hills Lutheran9:48.583
  • 1) Drummelsmith, Max 2) West, Austin
  • 3) Knoche, Kyle 4) Pehlke, Brendan
  • 7 St. Clair 'A'10:06.182
  • 1) Coatney, Theo 2) Racha, Hugo
  • 3) Kreger, Connor 4) Land, Cameran
  • 8 International Academy of10:57.691
  • 1) Mance, Aldrick 2) Welch, William
  • 3) Smith, Derrick 4) Johnson, Kane
  • Men - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
  • 1)Flint Carman-Ainsworth (10) 1)Yale (10)
  • 3)Swartz Creek (8) 3)Montrose (8)
  • 5)Goodrich (6) 5)Flint Kearsley (6)
  • 7)Ortonville Brandon (5) 7)Byron (5)
  • 9)Lapeer (4) 9)North Branch (4)
  • 11)Rochester Hills Lutheran N (3) 11)Lakeview St. Clair Shores (3)
  • 13)St. Clair (2) 13)Clio (2)
  • 15)Holly (1) 15)International Academy of (1)
Back