Goodrich Invitational
5/3/2019
5/3/2019

  • Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Large
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Flint Carman-Ainsworth '1:53.29310
  • 1) Harrison, Areyanna 2) Nelson, Jakarra
  • 3) Baxter, Ashanti 4) Thompson, Kivonna
  • 2 Holly 'A'1:56.0928
  • 1) Johnson, Alyssa 2) Semer, Aniya
  • 3) Charles, Annah 4) St Andre, Gabrielle
  • 3 Lakeview St. Clair Shores1:56.3436
  • 1) Morisette, Angela 2) Parker, Angel
  • 3) Mayberry, Breanna 4) Faulkner, Tamyra
  • 4 Swartz Creek 'A'1:57.5635
  • 1) Majestic, Lily 2) Devore, Brittany
  • 3) Alexander, Anna 4) Johnson, Darbey
  • 5 Ortonville Brandon 'A'2:02.6934
  • 1) Roggin, GraceMarie 2) Kilyk, Morgan
  • 3) Allen, Nicholle 4) Kilyk, Brooke
  • 6 Clio 'A'2:04.3913
  • 1) Burkett, Samantha 2) Messeri, Giorgia
  • 3) Poat, Kodi 4) Christensen, Alexis
  • 7 Lapeer 'A'2:05.6112
  • 1) Dowling, Emma 2) Kann, Ashlynn
  • 3) Gavan, Sydney 4) Fisher, Olivia
  • -- Flint Kearsley 'A'DQ2
  • 1) Boggs, Amelia 2) Flahou, Julie
  • 3) Cunningham, Tabitha 4) Richards, Linnearia
  • Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Small
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • 1 Bridgeport 'A'1:51.25310
  • 1) Madison, Chaniya 2) Garner, Ruby
  • 3) Manley, Destiny 4) Allen, Arielle
  • 2 Goodrich 'A'1:54.1038
  • 1) Brandon, Angel 2) Gould, Megan
  • 3) Sweet, Allison 4) Nickalas, Delanie
  • 3 Yale 'A'1:55.2736
  • 1) Salski, Alivia 2) Gerardy, Anna
  • 3) McIntyre, Alissa 4) Griffith, Jenna
  • 4 St. Clair 'A'1:57.8235
  • 1) Westfall, Julia 2) Ziehm, Tara
  • 3) Langmesser, Jaye 4) Green, Savanna
  • 5 Flint Beecher 'A'1:58.4324
  • 1) Townsend, Malayjah 2) Bean, Desirea
  • 3) Marve, Deasia 4) Johnson, Jaydin
  • 6 Byron 'A'2:02.0223
  • 1) Fontaine, Ashley 2) Glass, Allison
  • 3) Lewis, Skylar 4) Hooley, Allison
  • 7 Rochester Hills Lutheran2:04.1622
  • 1) Beck, Kailey 2) Fry, Katelyn
  • 3) Stolzenfeld, Rachel 4) Jolliff, Sarah
  • 8 North Branch 'A'2:05.1321
  • 1) Simpson, Ally 2) Gardner, Nevaeh
  • 3) Orlando, Abbie 4) Bussure, Alyssa
  • 9 International Academy of2:14.141
  • 1) Baker, Arianna 2) Edelen, Dontasia
  • 3) Atkins, Destiny 4) Ramirez, Dymin
  • Women - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
  • 1)Flint Carman-Ainsworth (29) 1)Lakeview St. Clair Shores (29)
  • 3)Holly (28) 3)Bridgeport (28)
  • 5)Swartz Creek (25) 6)North Branch (22)
  • 7)Goodrich (21) 7)Yale (21)
  • 9)Flint Beecher (16) 9)Ortonville Brandon (16)
  • 9)Lapeer (16) 12)Byron (15)
  • 13)St. Clair (11) 14)Clio (9)
  • 15)Flint Southwestern Academy (8) 16)Rochester Hills Lutheran (2)
  • 16)International Academy of F (2) 
Back