Goodrich Invitational
5/3/2019
5/3/2019

  • Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Large
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Flint Carman-Ainsworth '1:30.32310
  • 1) Muex, Terrence 2) Davis, Jamarius
  • 3) Broome, Randall 4) Barron, Trent
  • 2 Lakeview St. Clair Shores1:34.3738
  • 1) Ceesay, Ahmad 2) Robinson, Dancaille
  • 3) Robinson, Isaiah 4) Lippett, Craig
  • 3 Swartz Creek 'A'1:35.8736
  • 1) Evans, Kenny 2) Blackamore II, DeDarius
  • 3) Beckley, Brandon 4) Puestow, Hunter
  • 4 Clio 'A'1:36.9335
  • 1) Lozano, Nic 2) Ziobro, Joey
  • 3) Croom, Beltesh 4) Lamb, Alec
  • 5 Ortonville Brandon 'A'1:40.6424
  • 1) Ortiz, Eli 2) Tincher, Xavier
  • 3) MacQueen, Brayton 4) Zrnich, Dylan
  • 6 Flint Kearsley 'A'1:42.2423
  • 1) Drinkwine, Nick 2) Csintyan, Tyler
  • 3) Bischoff, Josh 4) Phipps, Derrick
  • -- Lapeer 'A'DQ1
  • 1) Beck, Lucas 2) Rubick, Ryan
  • 3) Taunton, Jacob 4) Brown, Brian
  • Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Small
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • 1 Bridgeport 'A'1:36.92310
  • 2 Yale 'A'1:38.5428
  • 1) Rivera, Austen 2) Flemming, Matthew
  • 3) Vincent, Justin 4) Jonseck, Jacob
  • 3 St. Clair 'A'1:38.7936
  • 1) Reuba, Branden 2) Packan, Reid
  • 3) Warner, Tyler 4) Mahn, Ethan
  • 4 Byron 'A'1:38.8025
  • 1) Selon, Jack 2) Jamison, Jon
  • 3) Green, Joshua 4) Smithingell, Jordan
  • 5 North Branch 'A'1:40.6124
  • 1) Boyne, Josh 2) Coy, Christian
  • 3) Kleinknecht, Kyle 4) Mauk, Jordan
  • 6 Rochester Hills Lutheran1:41.4123
  • 1) Jolliff, Zach 2) Martin, Max
  • 3) Morrison, Joey 4) Teeling, Dylan
  • 7 Flint Beecher 'A'1:43.3032
  • 1) Derrick, Jakobe 2) Bradley, Danny
  • 3) Lewis, Davontay 4) Sanders, Ernest
  • -- Atherton High School 'A'DQ1
  • -- Goodrich 'A'DQ2
  • 1) Moore, Aaron 2) Austin, Jeremy
  • 3) Moore, Cody 4) Reikel, Tucker
  • -- Flint Southwestern AcademDQ3
  • 1) James, Henry 2) Deleon, De'Andre
  • 3) Hilbert, Kenonate 4) Wallace, Zameer
  • -- International Academy ofDQ1
  • 1) Brackins, Amarion 2) Chin-Kee-Fatt, David
  • 3) Haire, Daniel 4) Welch, William
  • Men - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
  • 1)Flint Carman-Ainsworth (42) 2)Swartz Creek (27)
  • 3)Lakeview St. Clair Shores (26) 4)Bridgeport (23)
  • 5)Yale (22) 6)Flint Beecher (21)
  • 6)Flint Kearsley (21) 8)St. Clair (19)
  • 9)Ortonville Brandon (16) 10)North Branch (15)
  • 11)Flint Southwestern Academy (13) 12)Clio (11)
  • 13)Montrose (10) 13)Byron (10)
  • 13)International Academy of F (10) 16)Lapeer (9)
  • 17)Goodrich (6) 17)Rochester Hills Lutheran (6)
  • 19)Holly (1) 
Back