Goodrich Invitational
5/3/2019
5/3/2019

  • Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Large
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Flint Carman-Ainsworth '52.52310
  • 1) Thompson, Kivonna 2) Harrison, Areyanna
  • 3) Collins, Alexis 4) Nelson, Jakarra
  • 2 Lakeview St. Clair Shores53.8438
  • 1) Donald, Alexis 2) Parker, Angel
  • 3) Morisette, Angela 4) Faulkner, Tamyra
  • 3 Holly 'A'54.0836
  • 1) Johnson, Alyssa 2) Semer, Aniya
  • 3) Charles, Annah 4) St Andre, Gabrielle
  • 4 Ortonville Brandon 'A'55.1735
  • 1) Roggin, GraceMarie 2) Kilyk, Brooke
  • 3) Kilyk, Morgan 4) Pierce, Tricia
  • 5 Swartz Creek 'A'56.5434
  • 1) May, Iyonna 2) Warner, Payton
  • 3) Holland, Ariana 4) Floria, Madison
  • 6 Flint Kearsley 'A'56.8123
  • 1) Boggs, Amelia 2) Flahou, Julie
  • 3) Cunningham, Tabitha 4) Richards, Linnearia
  • 7 Clio 'A'57.6822
  • 1) Burkett, Samantha 2) Behme, Sienna
  • 3) Poat, Kodi 4) Christensen, Alexis
  • 8 Lapeer 'A'59.8711
  • 1) Dowling, Emma 2) Kann, Ashlynn
  • 3) Gavan, Sydney 4) Fisher, Olivia
  • Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Small
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • 1 Bridgeport 'A'51.10310
  • 1) Williams, Payten 2) Garner, Ruby
  • 3) Manley, Destiny 4) Madison, Chaniya
  • 2 Yale 'A'54.2838
  • 1) Cedeno, Maria 2) Salski, Alivia
  • 3) McIntyre, Alissa 4) Tolan, Madelynn
  • 3 Flint Beecher 'A'54.3126
  • 1) Townsend, Malayjah 2) Bean, Desirea
  • 3) Marve, Deasia 4) Johnson, Jaydin
  • 4 Goodrich 'A'55.0435
  • 1) Gould, Megan 2) Lipp, Kiley
  • 3) Nickalas, Delanie 4) Sweet, Allison
  • 5 Byron 'A'56.7924
  • 1) Hooley, Allison 2) Lewis, Skylar
  • 3) Fontaine, Ashley 4) Davis, Madeline
  • 6 North Branch 'A'58.4323
  • 1) Bussure, Alyssa 2) Orlando, Abbie
  • 3) Gardner, Nevaeh 4) Simpson, Ally
  • 7 Rochester Hills Lutheran58.4522
  • 1) Beck, Kailey 2) Fry, Katelyn
  • 3) Jolliff, Sarah 4) Stolzenfeld, Rachel
  • 8 International Academy of59.0821
  • 1) Baber, Ashanti 2) Edelen, Dontasia
  • 3) Atkins, Destiny 4) Adams, Kadajah
  • 9 Montrose 'A'1:22.551
  • 1) Zapfe, Jadin 2) Meganck, Kyra
  • 3) Brabbs, Emily 4) Gillean, Natalie
  • -- Flint Southwestern AcademDNF1
  • 1) Stocker, Charmia 2) Stocker, Shardashia
  • 3) Masters, Alexis 4) Smith, Christianity
  • -- St. Clair 'A'DQ2
  • 1) Westfall, Julia 2) Diller, Jessica
  • 3) George, Kara 4) Langmesser, Jaye
  • Women - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
  • 1)Lakeview St. Clair Shores (45) 2)Flint Carman-Ainsworth (41)
  • 3)Goodrich (40) 4)Bridgeport (38)
  • 5)Swartz Creek (37) 6)Yale (36)
  • 7)Holly (34) 8)North Branch (31)
  • 8)Ortonville Brandon (31) 10)Byron (30)
  • 11)Lapeer (27) 12)Flint Beecher (22)
  • 13)Clio (12) 14)St. Clair (11)
  • 15)Flint Southwestern Academy (8) 16)Rochester Hills Lutheran (4)
  • 17)Flint Kearsley (3) 17)International Academy of (3)
  • 19)Montrose (1) 
Back