Goodrich Invitational
5/3/2019
5/3/2019

  • Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Large
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Flint Carman-Ainsworth '43.73310
  • 1) Coleman, Chris 2) Broome, Randall
  • 3) Muex, Terrence 4) Davis, Jamarius
  • 2 Swartz Creek 'A'44.1538
  • 1) Evans, Kenny 2) Murphy, Max
  • 3) Brown, DJ 4) Puestow, Hunter
  • 3 Lakeview St. Clair Shores45.6036
  • 1) Mitchell, Mario 2) Ishmon, Delorean
  • 3) Lovett, Antonio 4) Robinson, Isaiah
  • 4 Clio 'A'46.0835
  • 1) Lozano, Nic 2) Ziobro, Joey
  • 3) Lamb, Alec 4) Nobach, Joe
  • 5 Holly 'A'46.9924
  • 1) Newton, Jacob 2) Wunderlich, Tim
  • 3) Foglesong, Kaleb 4) Ford, Jack
  • 6 Ortonville Brandon 'A'48.4733
  • 1) Gunn, Brandon 2) Bone, Dylan
  • 3) Mulcahey, Josh 4) Clancy, Michael
  • 7 Lapeer 'A'49.1422
  • 1) Fisher, Griffin 2) Rubick, Ryan
  • 3) Brown, Brian 4) Beck, Lucas
  • 8 Flint Kearsley 'A'50.0611
  • 1) Drinkwine, Nick 2) Molina, Jessie
  • 3) Kuta, Aiden 4) Phipps, Derrick
  • Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Small
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • 1 Flint Beecher 'A'45.47310
  • 1) Derrick, Jakobe 2) Bradley, Danny
  • 3) Lewis, Davontay 4) Mahan, Jordan
  • 2 Flint Southwestern Academ45.9738
  • 1) Lee, Ray 2) Vines, John
  • 3) Hilbert, Kenonate 4) Sadler, Maleek
  • 3 Bridgeport 'A'46.2216
  • 4 Yale 'A'46.5635
  • 1) Stone, Tyler 2) Rivera, Austen
  • 3) Salski, Caden 4) Jonseck, Jacob
  • 5 International Academy of46.9424
  • 1) Kendall, Damond 2) Haire, David
  • 3) Stevenson, JaZaveon 4) Redds, Chris
  • 6 Montrose 'A'46.9523
  • 1) Stiverson, Adam 2) Harden, Jayden
  • 3) Wilber, Joseph 4) Kaczmarek, Josh
  • 7 North Branch 'A'47.3322
  • 1) Boyne, Josh 2) Coy, Christian
  • 3) Kleinknecht, Kyle 4) Mauk, Jordan
  • 8 St. Clair 'A'47.6421
  • 1) Reuba, Branden 2) Hack, Spencer
  • 3) Warner, Tyler 4) Mahn, Ethan
  • 9 Goodrich 'A'47.752
  • 1) Moore, Cody 2) Moore, Aaron
  • 3) Austin, Jeremy 4) Reikel, Tucker
  • 10 Byron 'A'48.022
  • 1) Selon, Jack 2) Jamison, Jon
  • 3) Aldrich, Caden 4) Smithingell, Jordan
  • 11 Rochester Hills Lutheran49.841
  • 1) Baughman, Joey 2) Brannan, Ryan
  • 3) Hawkins, Justin 4) Teeling, Dylan
  • Men - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
  • 1)Flint Carman-Ainsworth (70) 2)Swartz Creek (40)
  • 2)Yale (40) 4)Lakeview St. Clair Shores (32)
  • 5)Flint Beecher (31) 5)St. Clair (31)
  • 7)Bridgeport (29) 8)Flint Kearsley (22)
  • 8)Clio (22) 10)Flint Southwestern Academ (21)
  • 11)Ortonville Brandon (19) 12)Montrose (17)
  • 12)North Branch (17) 14)Lapeer (16)
  • 15)International Academy of F (14) 15)Goodrich (14)
  • 17)Byron (10) 17)Holly (10)
  • 19)Rochester Hills Lutheran N (9) 
Back