Goodrich Invitational
5/3/2019
5/3/2019

  • Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Large
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Flint Carman-Ainsworth '4:29.71210
  • 1) Brantley, Rayven 2) Jenkins, Amaya
  • 3) Jones, Cynai 4) Thompson, Keyona
  • 2 Lapeer 'A'4:35.9528
  • 1) Trisch, Emma 2) Aragones, Lauren
  • 3) Lange, Morgan 4) Kautz, Kristen
  • 3 Lakeview St. Clair Shores4:37.9316
  • 1) Cranford, Christine 2) Dombroski, Addalie
  • 3) Anderson, Molly 4) Anderson, Libby
  • 4 Ortonville Brandon 'A'4:43.9225
  • 1) Brinker, Natalie 2) Ciavarella, Victoria
  • 3) Moore, Mallory 4) Petrowski, Layne
  • 5 Clio 'A'4:52.2514
  • 1) Montle, Snow 2) Christensen, Alexis
  • 3) Messeri, Giorgia 4) Gipson, Miranda
  • 6 Flint Kearsley 'A'5:07.2013
  • 1) Boggs, Amelia 2) Cunningham, Tabitha
  • 3) Boggs, Lydia 4) Flahou, Julie
  • Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Small
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • 1 Yale 'A'4:26.37210
  • 1) Steen, Sarah 2) Heilig, Amber
  • 3) Gerardy, Anna 4) Griffith, Jenna
  • 2 Bridgeport 'A'4:31.8828
  • 1) Garner, Ruby 2) Manley, Destiny
  • 3) Williams, Payten 4) Allen, Arielle
  • 3 Goodrich 'A'4:34.5326
  • 1) Brandon, Angel 2) Lauinger, Raegan
  • 3) Sweet, Allison 4) Richard, Taylor
  • 4 North Branch 'A'4:40.4525
  • 1) Kropp, Delaney 2) Bissett, Haileigh
  • 3) Andrzejewski, Jade 4) Kirkwood, Jamie
  • 5 Byron 'A'4:45.4714
  • 1) Davis, Madeline 2) Lane, Julia
  • 3) Lewis, Skylar 4) Glass, Allison
  • 6 Montrose 'A'5:32.4913
  • 1) Allard, Paige 2) Hillier, Amanda
  • 3) McDowell, Savana 4) Reed, Trinity
  • 7 International Academy of6:03.2512
  • 1) Baker, Arianna 2) Ramirez, Dymin
  • 3) Jones, Sincere 4) Jones, LaTisha
  • Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Flint Carman-Ainsworth (124) 2)Byron (118)
  • 3)Yale (112) 4)Goodrich (109)
  • 5)Holly (99) 6)Lakeview St. Clair Shores (95.50)
  • 7)Ortonville Brandon (89) 7)Swartz Creek (89)
  • 9)Bridgeport (72) 10)North Branch (66)
  • 11)Lapeer (54) 12)Flint Southwestern Academ (38)
  • 13)St. Clair (32) 14)Clio (29)
  • 14)Flint Beecher (29) 16)Flint Kearsley (20.50)
  • 17)Rochester Hills Lutheran N (10) 17)Lake Orion (10)
  • 19)International Academy of F (9) 19)Montrose (9)
Back