Goodrich Invitational
5/3/2019
5/3/2019

  • Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Large
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Flint Carman-Ainsworth '3:31.09310
  • 1) Muex, Terrence 2) Davis, Jamarius
  • 3) Carter, Jack 4) Barron, Trent
  • 2 Holly 'A'3:43.7438
  • 1) Thomason, Tyler 2) Ford, Connor
  • 3) Gonzales, Jacob 4) Ruiz, Victor
  • 3 Lakeview St. Clair Shores3:46.7636
  • 1) Mitchell, Mario 2) Holt, Julian
  • 3) Davis, Kurahn 4) Ishmon, Delorean
  • 4 Flint Kearsley 'A'3:48.8435
  • 1) Hennessy, Austin 2) Csintyan, Tyler
  • 3) Bischoff, Josh 4) Phipps, Derrick
  • 5 Ortonville Brandon 'A'3:53.1924
  • 1) Mulcahey, Josh 2) Martin, Herbert
  • 3) Tokie, Ian 4) Jannette, River
  • 6 Lapeer 'A'3:53.2723
  • 1) Przekora, Andrew 2) Loomis, Jacob
  • 3) Fisher, Reece 4) Williams, Michael
  • 7 Clio 'A'4:01.1312
  • 1) Croom, Beltesh 2) Lozano, Nic
  • 3) Jackson, Bryan 4) Lamb, Alec
  • 8 Swartz Creek 'A'4:03.9121
  • 1) Smith, Cameron 2) Kruyer, Cameron
  • 3) Melen, Ryan 4) Hembruch, Steffen
  • Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Small
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • 1 Yale 'A'3:31.91310
  • 1) Vincent, Justin 2) Moza, Jacob
  • 3) McClelland, Matthew 4) Kudera, Justin
  • 2 Flint Beecher 'A'3:43.2238
  • 1) Lewis, Davontay 2) Mahan, Jaylen
  • 3) Mahan, Jordan 4) Sanders, Coby
  • 3 Byron 'A'3:44.6136
  • 1) Helka, Hunter 2) Jamison, Jon
  • 3) Orlando, Denver 4) Huggins, Elisha
  • 4 Montrose 'A'3:46.9925
  • 1) Sims, Tanner 2) Harden, Jayden
  • 3) Coffin, Seth 4) Wade, Joe
  • 5 St. Clair 'A'3:47.9524
  • 1) Proctor, Colton 2) Packan, Reid
  • 3) Hall, Alex 4) Zobl, Chase
  • 6 Rochester Hills Lutheran3:50.8623
  • 1) Morrison, Joey 2) Martin, Max
  • 3) Pehlke, Brendan 4) Rice, Ethan
  • 7 Goodrich 'A'3:54.0212
  • 1) Duval, Zach 2) Haffner, Hunter
  • 3) Ballmer, Charlie 4) Francis, Joey
  • 8 North Branch 'A'3:55.6921
  • 1) Clemens, Grant 2) Kleinknecht, Kyle
  • 3) Boyne, Josh 4) Mauk, Jordan
  • 9 Atherton High School 'A'3:57.172
  • 10 International Academy of4:21.581
  • 1) Chambers, Artavis 2) Chin-Kee-Fatt, David
  • 3) Brackins, Amarion 4) Welch, William
  • Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Flint Carman-Ainsworth (151) 2)Yale (131.50)
  • 3)Swartz Creek (97) 4)St. Clair (96)
  • 5)Lakeview St. Clair Shores (79) 6)Byron (74)
  • 7)Flint Kearsley (71) 8)Clio (65)
  • 9)Flint Beecher (57.50) 10)Flint Southwestern Academ (55)
  • 11)Lapeer (54) 12)Montrose (52)
  • 13)Holly (51) 14)Bridgeport (44)
  • 15)Ortonville Brandon (43) 16)Goodrich (35)
  • 17)North Branch (28) 18)International Academy of (26)
  • 19)Rochester Hills Lutheran N (21) 20)Atherton High School (3)
Back