Goodrich Invitational
5/3/2019
5/3/2019

  • Boys Discus Throw Large
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsFlightPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Buschur, DylanFlint Kearsley139‑03210
  • 2 Harris, EddieFlint Kearsley136‑0228
  • 3 Schlaack, JustinSwartz Creek131‑0926
  • 4 Gulliver, KyleClio129‑0725
  • 5 Pavelchik, JohnSwartz Creek121‑0924
  • 6 Sahr, KyleLapeer118‑0813
  • 7 Hannan, BrianLakeview St.102‑0112
  • 8 Hartman, GavinLapeer101‑0521
  • 9 Boyd, JohnathanFlint Carman98‑102
  • 10 Miller, ChristianFlint Carman98‑011
  • 11 Massey, JadenClio95‑031
  • 12 Davis, KurahnLakeview St.84‑031
  • 13 Buell, EllijahOrtonville Brandon79‑091
  • 14 Querio, BlakeHolly79‑031
  • 15 Martin, HunterOrtonville Brandon77‑011
  • 16 Sanders, BenjaminHolly76‑081
  • Boys Discus Throw Small
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsFlightPoints
  • 1 Marvin, TJByron122‑02210
  • 2 Smit, JoshSt. Clair121‑0428
  • 3 Donnellon, MarkYale115‑0226
  • 4 Burkes, AzonteFlint Beecher114‑1125
  • 5 Moore, CodyGoodrich114‑0324
  • 6 Zammitta, JakeSt. Clair112‑0123
  • 7 Kube, JaredMontrose110‑0422
  • 8 Burch, KennyRochester Hi102‑1021
  • 9 Rubio, CameronRochester Hi101‑012
  • 10 Deleon, De'AndreFlint Southw100‑101
  • 11 Lutz, BraydenMontrose97‑101
  • 12 Gormley, MichaelNorth Branch95‑051
  • 13 Mohr, BrantNorth Branch95‑031
  • 14 Middleton, LyndenYale94‑022
  • 15 Bullock, CayvoneBridgeport94‑002
  • 16 Bujak, AdamBridgeport90‑111
  • 17 Pellman, MatthewByron84‑101
  • 18 Crain, JeremiahFlint Southw83‑071
  • 19 Haire, DavidInternationa80‑041
  • 20 Westinfield, LucasGoodrich76‑021
  • -- Branch, JayloneFlint SouthwND1
  • -- Peters, JayvarionFlint BeecherND2
  • Men - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
  • 1)Flint Carman-Ainsworth (136) 2)Yale (98.50)
  • 3)Swartz Creek (80) 4)Lakeview St. Clair Shores (66)
  • 5)St. Clair (64) 6)Flint Kearsley (58)
  • 7)Flint Southwestern Academy (55) 8)Clio (48)
  • 9)Bridgeport (44) 9)Byron (44)
  • 11)Flint Beecher (41.50) 12)Montrose (35)
  • 13)Ortonville Brandon (31) 14)Lapeer (26)
  • 14)International Academy of F (26) 16)Goodrich (22)
  • 17)Holly (20) 18)North Branch (18)
  • 19)Rochester Hills Lutheran N (16) 20)Atherton High School (3)
Back