Goodrich Invitational
5/3/2019
5/3/2019

  • Boys Shot Put Large
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsFlightPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Schlaack, JustinSwartz Creek46‑06.00210
  • 2 Harris, EddieFlint Kearsley44‑03.0028
  • 3 Hinkley, TristanSwartz Creek41‑03.0026
  • 4 Sahr, KyleLapeer40‑05.0025
  • 5 Gulliver, KyleClio39‑04.0014
  • 6 Compaore, AnthonyFlint Carman36‑08.0023
  • 7 Martin, HunterOrtonville Brandon35‑04.0022
  • 8 Shumpert, MauriceFlint Carman34‑05.0011
  • 9 Buschur, DylanFlint Kearsley32‑06.002
  • 10 Massey, JadenClio31‑07.001
  • 11 Kreger, TrentLapeer31‑03.001
  • 11 Leslie, ColtonOrtonville Brandon31‑03.001
  • 13 Querio, BlakeHolly29‑09.001
  • 14 Sanders, BenjaminHolly28‑08.001
  • -- Duncan, DemondLakeview St.ND2
  • -- Hannan, BrianLakeview St.ND1
  • Boys Shot Put Small
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsFlightPoints
  • 1 Zammitta, JakeSt. Clair46‑07.00210
  • 2 Burkes, AzonteFlint Beecher45‑08.0028
  • 3 Marvin, TJByron43‑11.0026
  • 4 Fielder, PorterNorth Branch43‑01.0025
  • 5 Mohr, BrantNorth Branch42‑01.0024
  • 6 Smit, JoshSt. Clair40‑07.0023
  • 7 Moers, BrendenYale39‑02.0022
  • 8 Stern, GarrettYale38‑11.0021
  • 9 Harber, LeviMontrose36‑05.001
  • 10 Rubio, CameronRochester Hi36‑04.002
  • 11 Lutz, BraydenMontrose35‑07.002
  • 12 Bullock, CayvoneBridgeport35‑03.001
  • 13 Haire, DavidInternationa33‑02.001
  • 14 O'Connor, AlexGoodrich32‑00.001
  • 14 Crain, JeremiahFlint Southw32‑00.001
  • 16 Branch, JayloneFlint Southw30‑10.001
  • 17 Burch, KennyRochester Hi30‑07.001
  • 18 Bujak, AdamBridgeport30‑04.001
  • 19 Pellman, MatthewByron29‑11.001
  • -- Forward, MaliqueFlint SouthwND1
  • -- McClard, JakeGoodrichND1
  • Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
  • 1)Flint Carman-Ainsworth (141) 2)Yale (121.50)
  • 3)Swartz Creek (96) 4)St. Clair (92)
  • 5)Lakeview St. Clair Shores (73) 6)Byron (68)
  • 7)Flint Kearsley (66) 8)Clio (63)
  • 9)Flint Southwestern Academy (55) 10)Lapeer (51)
  • 11)Flint Beecher (49.50) 12)Montrose (47)
  • 13)Bridgeport (44) 14)Holly (43)
  • 15)Ortonville Brandon (39) 16)Goodrich (33)
  • 17)North Branch (27) 18)International Academy of (26)
  • 19)Rochester Hills Lutheran N (18) 20)Atherton High School (3)
Back