LVC Middle School Championship
5/23/2019
5/23/2019

  • Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
  • PlcAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1Millennium 'A'1:55.363
  • 1) Stack, Michael 2) Moomey, Kaiden
  • 3) Koskela, Austin 4) Douglas, Wyatt
  • 2Centennial 'A'1:58.312
  • 1) Paxton, Logan 2) Galley, Wyatt
  • 3) Tutro, William 4) Kolchuk, Tyler
  • 3Geisler 'A'2:03.77
  • 1) Sage, Allen 2) O'Brien, James
  • 3) Kollar, Raymond 4) Cardenas, Noah
  • Section 2
  • 1Clifford Smart 'A'1:44.9610
  • 1) Waack, Brendan 2) Nessen, Zane
  • 3) Zeldes, Gabe 4) Staron, Gabe
  • 2Sarah Banks 'A'1:46.278
  • 1) Romano, Alex 2) Streets, Matthew
  • 3) Ralston, JD 4) Harfoot, Cooper
  • 3Oak Valley 'A'1:52.596
  • 1) Cracana, Ben 2) Werner, Christian
  • 3) Hargadon, Joe 4) Korotko, Jayden
  • 4Walnut Creek 'A'1:52.935
  • 1) Ray, Elijah 2) Ndakwah, Ben
  • 3) Tarry, Justin 4) Williamson, Dion
  • 5Muir 'A'1:54.514
  • 1) Peck, Jacob 2) Delisle, Cody
  • 3) Roberts, Brady 4) Towianski, Wyatt
  • 6White Lake 'A'2:02.201
  • 1) Behmlander, Nathaniel 2) Shefferly, Aidan
  • 3) Calhoun, Caden 4) Schneider, Gabe
  • 7Pierce (Waterford) 'A'2:02.49
  • 1) Miller, Ace 2) Maclachlan, Kenneth
  • 3) Lee, Prinston 4) Merideth, Kevin
  • PlcAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Clifford Smart 'A'1:44.96210
  • 1) Waack, Brendan 2) Nessen, Zane
  • 3) Zeldes, Gabe 4) Staron, Gabe
  • 2Sarah Banks 'A'1:46.2728
  • 1) Romano, Alex 2) Streets, Matthew
  • 3) Ralston, JD 4) Harfoot, Cooper
  • 3Oak Valley 'A'1:52.5926
  • 1) Cracana, Ben 2) Werner, Christian
  • 3) Hargadon, Joe 4) Korotko, Jayden
  • 4Walnut Creek 'A'1:52.9325
  • 1) Ray, Elijah 2) Ndakwah, Ben
  • 3) Tarry, Justin 4) Williamson, Dion
  • 5Muir 'A'1:54.5124
  • 1) Peck, Jacob 2) Delisle, Cody
  • 3) Roberts, Brady 4) Towianski, Wyatt
  • 6Millennium 'A'1:55.3613
  • 1) Stack, Michael 2) Moomey, Kaiden
  • 3) Koskela, Austin 4) Douglas, Wyatt
  • 7Centennial 'A'1:58.3112
  • 1) Paxton, Logan 2) Galley, Wyatt
  • 3) Tutro, William 4) Kolchuk, Tyler
  • 8White Lake 'A'2:02.2021
  • 1) Behmlander, Nathaniel 2) Shefferly, Aidan
  • 3) Calhoun, Caden 4) Schneider, Gabe
  • 9Pierce (Waterford) 'A'2:02.492
  • 1) Miller, Ace 2) Maclachlan, Kenneth
  • 3) Lee, Prinston 4) Merideth, Kevin
  • 10Geisler 'A'2:03.771
  • 1) Sage, Allen 2) O'Brien, James
  • 3) Kollar, Raymond 4) Cardenas, Noah
  • Men - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
  • 1)Oak Valley (56) 2)Clifford Smart (43)
  • 3)Centennial (28) 4)Muir (27)
  • 5)Millennium (25) 6)Walnut Creek (23)
  • 7)Sarah Banks (17) 8)White Lake (9)
  • 9)Geisler (4) 10)Pierce (Waterford) (2)
Back