LVC Middle School Championship
5/23/2019
5/23/2019

  • Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1Millennium 'A'55.272
  • 1) Jaucian, Jordan 2) Makara, Jackson
  • 3) Stack, Michael 4) Deskins, Andrew
  • 2Centennial 'A'55.441
  • 1) Galley, Wyatt 2) Rotenheber, Hunter
  • 3) Watanabe, Manaki 4) Kolchuk, Tyler
  • 3Pierce (Waterford) 'A'57.91
  • 1) Miller, Ace 2) Maclachlan, Kenneth
  • 3) Merideth, Kevin 4) Lee, Prinston
  • Section 2
  • 1Walnut Creek 'A'50.3410
  • 1) Hirschman, Bode 2) Engel, Alex
  • 3) Ray, Elijah 4) Ito, Ryo
  • 2Clifford Smart 'A'50.478
  • 1) Fowler, Sean 2) Waack, Brendan
  • 3) Yee, Devin 4) MacKool, Drew
  • 3Oak Valley 'A'51.116
  • 1) Godin, Braxton 2) Hawkins, Kurtis
  • 3) Hait, Jacob 4) Korotko, Jayden
  • 4Sarah Banks 'A'53.575
  • 1) Lippert, Jaxon 2) Barringer, Chase
  • 3) Hart, Gavin 4) Peterman, Zachary
  • 5Geisler 'A'54.224
  • 1) Bryant, Isaiah 2) Young, Robert
  • 3) Bilan, Alex 4) Jackson, Damar
  • 6White Lake 'A'54.513
  • 1) Brock, Tyler 2) Bedini, Fischer
  • 3) Dailey, Chase 4) Thorell, Teagan
  • 7Muir 'A'56.87
  • 1) Church, Wesley 2) Smetana, Jacob
  • 3) Peck, Jacob 4) Church, Ian
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Walnut Creek 'A'50.34210
  • 1) Hirschman, Bode 2) Engel, Alex
  • 3) Ray, Elijah 4) Ito, Ryo
  • 2Clifford Smart 'A'50.4728
  • 1) Fowler, Sean 2) Waack, Brendan
  • 3) Yee, Devin 4) MacKool, Drew
  • 3Oak Valley 'A'51.1126
  • 1) Godin, Braxton 2) Hawkins, Kurtis
  • 3) Hait, Jacob 4) Korotko, Jayden
  • 4Sarah Banks 'A'53.5725
  • 1) Lippert, Jaxon 2) Barringer, Chase
  • 3) Hart, Gavin 4) Peterman, Zachary
  • 5Geisler 'A'54.2224
  • 1) Bryant, Isaiah 2) Young, Robert
  • 3) Bilan, Alex 4) Jackson, Damar
  • 6White Lake 'A'54.5123
  • 1) Brock, Tyler 2) Bedini, Fischer
  • 3) Dailey, Chase 4) Thorell, Teagan
  • 7Millennium 'A'55.2712
  • 1) Jaucian, Jordan 2) Makara, Jackson
  • 3) Stack, Michael 4) Deskins, Andrew
  • 8Centennial 'A'55.4411
  • 1) Galley, Wyatt 2) Rotenheber, Hunter
  • 3) Watanabe, Manaki 4) Kolchuk, Tyler
  • 9Muir 'A'56.872
  • 1) Church, Wesley 2) Smetana, Jacob
  • 3) Peck, Jacob 4) Church, Ian
  • 10Pierce (Waterford) 'A'57.911
  • 1) Miller, Ace 2) Maclachlan, Kenneth
  • 3) Merideth, Kevin 4) Lee, Prinston
  • Men - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
  • 1)Oak Valley (66) 2)Clifford Smart (52)
  • 3)Muir (42) 4)Walnut Creek (41)
  • 5)Millennium (29) 5)Centennial (29)
  • 7)Sarah Banks (22) 8)White Lake (15)
  • 9)Geisler (14) 10)Pierce (Waterford) (2)
Back