LVC Middle School Championship
5/23/2019
5/23/2019

  • Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
  • PlcAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1Sarah Banks 'A'4:30.113
  • 1) Dixon, Cameron 2) Dhakal, Adarsha
  • 3) Gross, Micha 4) Hart, Gavin
  • 2Pierce (Waterford) 'A'4:39.811
  • 1) Braumbaugh, Keith 2) McCelland, Mason
  • 3) Rhodes, Zane 4) Merideth, Kevin
  • 3Centennial 'A'5:09.56
  • 1) Jowett, Shane 2) Cashen, Garrett
  • 3) Jowett, Alex 4) Tutro, William
  • Section 2
  • 1Clifford Smart 'A'4:06.0010
  • 1) Krebs, Camron 2) Zeldes, Gabe
  • 3) Staron, Gabe 4) Waack, Brendan
  • 2Oak Valley 'A'4:06.058
  • 1) Verhey, Aiden 2) Todd, Hudson
  • 3) Werner, Christian 4) Godin, Braxton
  • 3Millennium 'A'4:06.826
  • 1) Newbill, Jordan 2) Hartman, Grant
  • 3) Fannon, Jake 4) Moyer, Drew
  • 4Muir 'A'4:06.955
  • 1) Kennedy, Brayden 2) Wolcott, Garrett
  • 3) Jaklic, Naethan 4) Jaklic, Luke
  • 5White Lake 'A'4:16.814
  • 1) Curry, Chase 2) Sawyer, Simon
  • 3) Schnarr, Alex 4) Biagioli, McCoy
  • 6Walnut Creek 'A'4:31.052
  • 1) Bimbad, Daniel 2) Piagentini, Nick
  • 3) Tarry, Justin 4) Gesund, Brennan
  • 7Geisler 'A'4:51.07
  • 1) Dietle, Jack 2) Bernson, Sammy
  • 3) Justin, Seth 4) O'Brien, James
  • PlcAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Clifford Smart 'A'4:06.00210
  • 1) Krebs, Camron 2) Zeldes, Gabe
  • 3) Staron, Gabe 4) Waack, Brendan
  • 2Oak Valley 'A'4:06.0528
  • 1) Verhey, Aiden 2) Todd, Hudson
  • 3) Werner, Christian 4) Godin, Braxton
  • 3Millennium 'A'4:06.8226
  • 1) Newbill, Jordan 2) Hartman, Grant
  • 3) Fannon, Jake 4) Moyer, Drew
  • 4Muir 'A'4:06.9525
  • 1) Kennedy, Brayden 2) Wolcott, Garrett
  • 3) Jaklic, Naethan 4) Jaklic, Luke
  • 5White Lake 'A'4:16.8124
  • 1) Curry, Chase 2) Sawyer, Simon
  • 3) Schnarr, Alex 4) Biagioli, McCoy
  • 6Sarah Banks 'A'4:30.1113
  • 1) Dixon, Cameron 2) Dhakal, Adarsha
  • 3) Gross, Micha 4) Hart, Gavin
  • 7Walnut Creek 'A'4:31.0522
  • 1) Bimbad, Daniel 2) Piagentini, Nick
  • 3) Tarry, Justin 4) Gesund, Brennan
  • 8Pierce (Waterford) 'A'4:39.8111
  • 1) Braumbaugh, Keith 2) McCelland, Mason
  • 3) Rhodes, Zane 4) Merideth, Kevin
  • 9Geisler 'A'4:51.072
  • 1) Dietle, Jack 2) Bernson, Sammy
  • 3) Justin, Seth 4) O'Brien, James
  • 10Centennial 'A'5:09.561
  • 1) Jowett, Shane 2) Cashen, Garrett
  • 3) Jowett, Alex 4) Tutro, William
  • Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Oak Valley (111.50) 2)Clifford Smart (108.50)
  • 3)Muir (79) 4)Walnut Creek (66)
  • 5)Centennial (62) 6)Sarah Banks (53)
  • 7)Millennium (52) 8)White Lake (50.50)
  • 9)Geisler (34.50) 10)Pierce (Waterford) (7)
Back