Region 192 @ Clio
5/17/2019
5/17/2019

  • Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1 North Branch 'A'1:57.43
  • 1) Bussure, Alyssa 2) Gardner, Nevaeh
  • 3) Andrzejewski, Jade 4) Ostrum, Alexis
  • 2 Armada 'A'1:58.20
  • 1) Golaszewski, Jaclyn 2) Simmons, Alexandrea
  • 3) Steinbauer, BreAna 4) Hauler, Olivia
  • 3 Richmond 'A'1:58.46
  • 1) Daniel, Madison 2) Zihlavsky, Krista
  • 3) Brown, Amanda 4) Bean, Abby
  • 4 Clio 'A'2:01.52
  • 1) Poat, Kodi 2) Christensen, Alexis
  • 3) Brown, Alexandria 4) Burkett, Samantha
  • Section 2
  • 1 Bridgeport 'A'1:45.1910
  • 1) Madison, Chaniya 2) Garner, Ruby
  • 3) Manley, Destiny 4) Allen, Arielle
  • 2 Frankenmuth 'A'1:45.808
  • 1) Atkin, Hayleigh 2) Bentley, Jenna
  • 3) Cross, Alexa 4) Palmer, Courtney
  • 3 Marysville 'A'1:50.656
  • 1) Scheffler, Kaia 2) Warren, Madelyn
  • 3) Miller, Elyssa 4) Coha, Julia
  • 4 Yale 'A'1:50.905
  • 1) Salski, Alivia 2) Tolan, Madelynn
  • 3) Gerardy, Anna 4) Griffith, Jenna
  • 5 Croswell-Lexington 'A'1:52.354
  • 1) Peyerk, Ashley 2) Kellerman, Sage
  • 3) Soper, Sydney 4) Franzel, Mareena
  • 6 Imlay City 'A'1:54.293
  • 1) LeFevere, Jillian 2) Winget, McKinzie
  • 3) Forsyth, Carlee 4) Denver, Jessica
  • 7 Algonac 'A'1:55.422
  • 1) Osterland, Sara 2) DeVault, Alex
  • 3) Davis, Rachel 4) Balduck, Tabitha
  • 8 St. Clair 'A'1:55.911
  • 1) Westfall, Julia 2) Ziehm, Tara
  • 3) Kramp, Lauren 4) Langmesser, Jaye
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Bridgeport 'A'1:45.19210
  • 1) Madison, Chaniya 2) Garner, Ruby
  • 3) Manley, Destiny 4) Allen, Arielle
  • 2 Frankenmuth 'A'1:45.8028
  • 1) Atkin, Hayleigh 2) Bentley, Jenna
  • 3) Cross, Alexa 4) Palmer, Courtney
  • 3 Marysville 'A'1:50.6526
  • 1) Scheffler, Kaia 2) Warren, Madelyn
  • 3) Miller, Elyssa 4) Coha, Julia
  • 4 Yale 'A'1:50.9025
  • 1) Salski, Alivia 2) Tolan, Madelynn
  • 3) Gerardy, Anna 4) Griffith, Jenna
  • 5 Croswell-Lexington 'A'1:52.3524
  • 1) Peyerk, Ashley 2) Kellerman, Sage
  • 3) Soper, Sydney 4) Franzel, Mareena
  • 6 Imlay City 'A'1:54.2923
  • 1) LeFevere, Jillian 2) Winget, McKinzie
  • 3) Forsyth, Carlee 4) Denver, Jessica
  • 7 Algonac 'A'1:55.4222
  • 1) Osterland, Sara 2) DeVault, Alex
  • 3) Davis, Rachel 4) Balduck, Tabitha
  • 8 St. Clair 'A'1:55.9121
  • 1) Westfall, Julia 2) Ziehm, Tara
  • 3) Kramp, Lauren 4) Langmesser, Jaye
  • 9 North Branch 'A'1:57.431
  • 1) Bussure, Alyssa 2) Gardner, Nevaeh
  • 3) Andrzejewski, Jade 4) Ostrum, Alexis
  • 10 Armada 'A'1:58.201
  • 1) Golaszewski, Jaclyn 2) Simmons, Alexandrea
  • 3) Steinbauer, BreAna 4) Hauler, Olivia
  • 11 Richmond 'A'1:58.461
  • 1) Daniel, Madison 2) Zihlavsky, Krista
  • 3) Brown, Amanda 4) Bean, Abby
  • 12 Clio 'A'2:01.521
  • 1) Poat, Kodi 2) Christensen, Alexis
  • 3) Brown, Alexandria 4) Burkett, Samantha
  • Women - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
  • 1)Frankenmuth (46.50) 2)Marysville (36)
  • 3)Bridgeport (24) 4)Imlay City (17)
  • 5)Croswell-Lexington (15) 6)North Branch (11)
  • 6)St. Clair (11) 8)Yale (9)
  • 9)Mt Morris (8) 10)Birch Run (6)
  • 11)Algonac (5) 12)Flint Kearsley (3.50)
  • 13)Armada (3) 
Back