Region 192 @ Clio
5/17/2019
5/17/2019

  • Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1 St. Clair 'A'1:35.503
  • 1) Hall, Alex 2) Packan, Reid
  • 3) Warner, Tyler 4) Mahn, Ethan
  • 2 North Branch 'A'1:38.401
  • 1) Boyne, Josh 2) Coy, Christian
  • 3) Kleinknecht, Kyle 4) Mauk, Jordan
  • 3 Flint Kearsley 'A'1:40.08
  • 1) Cohoon, Ashtyn 2) Drinkwine, Nick
  • 3) Molina, Jessie 4) Bischoff, Josh
  • 3 Algonac 'A'1:40.08
  • 1) DeRue, Joel 2) Gunnells, Joe
  • 3) Elliott, Ryan 4) Wehby, Daniel
  • 5 Armada 'A'1:43.87
  • 1) Arnold, Nick 2) Urban, Nathan
  • 3) Ream, Logan 4) Trupiano, Rocco
  • 6 Richmond 'A'1:45.09
  • 1) Gramzow, Chris 2) Haack, Erik
  • 3) Ray, Zach 4) Vandenbrouk, Jaiden
  • Section 2
  • 1 Bridgeport 'A'1:32.7510
  • 1) Drain, Christian 2) Little Jr., Roosevelt
  • 3) Genwright II, Brandon 4) Cope, James
  • 2 Croswell-Lexington 'A'1:33.738
  • 1) Rickerman, Kenton 2) Lerma, Issac
  • 3) Peyerk, Ethan 4) Francis, Aiden
  • 3 Frankenmuth 'A'1:34.046
  • 1) Messing, Seth 2) Kotch, Shiloh
  • 3) Jackson, Nate 4) Yagiela, Alec
  • 4 Clio 'A'1:34.215
  • 1) Lozano, Nic 2) Ziobro, Joey
  • 3) Croom, Beltesh 4) Lamb, Alec
  • 5 Yale 'A'1:34.654
  • 1) Rivera, Austen 2) Flemming, Matthew
  • 3) Vincent, Justin 4) Jonseck, Jacob
  • 6 Marysville 'A'1:37.582
  • 1) Lee, Lamarcus 2) Lee, Anthony
  • 3) Delor, Jakob 4) Holaway, Jonathon
  • -- Imlay City 'A'DQ
  • 1) Liu, Raymond 2) Andrez, Breydon
  • 3) Logan, Zavier 4) Bertram, Riley
  • -- Birch Run 'A'DQ
  • 1) Hutchinson, KJ 2) Tanner, Ty
  • 3) Headden, Caleb 4) Rodriguez, Jacoby
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Bridgeport 'A'1:32.75210
  • 1) Drain, Christian 2) Little Jr., Roosevelt
  • 3) Genwright II, Brandon 4) Cope, James
  • 2 Croswell-Lexington 'A'1:33.7328
  • 1) Rickerman, Kenton 2) Lerma, Issac
  • 3) Peyerk, Ethan 4) Francis, Aiden
  • 3 Frankenmuth 'A'1:34.0426
  • 1) Messing, Seth 2) Kotch, Shiloh
  • 3) Jackson, Nate 4) Yagiela, Alec
  • 4 Clio 'A'1:34.2125
  • 1) Lozano, Nic 2) Ziobro, Joey
  • 3) Croom, Beltesh 4) Lamb, Alec
  • 5 Yale 'A'1:34.6524
  • 1) Rivera, Austen 2) Flemming, Matthew
  • 3) Vincent, Justin 4) Jonseck, Jacob
  • 6 St. Clair 'A'1:35.5013
  • 1) Hall, Alex 2) Packan, Reid
  • 3) Warner, Tyler 4) Mahn, Ethan
  • 7 Marysville 'A'1:37.5822
  • 1) Lee, Lamarcus 2) Lee, Anthony
  • 3) Delor, Jakob 4) Holaway, Jonathon
  • 8 North Branch 'A'1:38.4011
  • 1) Boyne, Josh 2) Coy, Christian
  • 3) Kleinknecht, Kyle 4) Mauk, Jordan
  • 9 Flint Kearsley 'A'1:40.081
  • 1) Cohoon, Ashtyn 2) Drinkwine, Nick
  • 3) Molina, Jessie 4) Bischoff, Josh
  • 9 Algonac 'A'1:40.081
  • 1) DeRue, Joel 2) Gunnells, Joe
  • 3) Elliott, Ryan 4) Wehby, Daniel
  • 11 Armada 'A'1:43.871
  • 1) Arnold, Nick 2) Urban, Nathan
  • 3) Ream, Logan 4) Trupiano, Rocco
  • 12 Richmond 'A'1:45.091
  • 1) Gramzow, Chris 2) Haack, Erik
  • 3) Ray, Zach 4) Vandenbrouk, Jaiden
  • -- Birch Run 'A'DQ2
  • 1) Hutchinson, KJ 2) Tanner, Ty
  • 3) Headden, Caleb 4) Rodriguez, Jacoby
  • -- Imlay City 'A'DQ2
  • 1) Liu, Raymond 2) Andrez, Breydon
  • 3) Logan, Zavier 4) Bertram, Riley
  • Men - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
  • 1)Bridgeport (25) 2)St. Clair (22)
  • 3)Frankenmuth (20) 4)Yale (19)
  • 5)Croswell-Lexington (18) 6)Algonac (16)
  • 6)Flint Kearsley (16) 8)Marysville (15)
  • 9)Armada (13) 10)North Branch (9)
  • 11)Birch Run (8) 12)Clio (7)
  • 12)Imlay City (7) 
Back