Region 192 @ Clio
5/17/2019
5/17/2019

  • Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1 North Branch 'A'54.292
  • 1) Bussure, Alyssa 2) Andrzejewski, Jade
  • 3) Ostrum, Alexis 4) Kirkwood, Jamie
  • 2 Richmond 'A'55.47
  • 1) Newman, Madeline 2) Zihlavsky, Krista
  • 3) Daniel, Madison 4) Brown, Amanda
  • 3 St. Clair 'A'55.68
  • 1) Diller, Jessica 2) George, Kara
  • 3) Kramp, Lauren 4) Langmesser, Jaye
  • 4 Clio 'A'56.05
  • 1) Poat, Kodi 2) Christensen, Alexis
  • 3) Burkett, Samantha 4) Behme, Sienna
  • Section 2
  • 1 Frankenmuth 'A'49.7410
  • 1) VanWormer, Rachel 2) Cross, Alexa
  • 3) Bentley, Jenna 4) Atkin, Hayleigh
  • 2 Bridgeport 'A'50.268
  • 1) Williams, Payten 2) Madison, Chaniya
  • 3) Manley, Destiny 4) Garner, Ruby
  • 3 Yale 'A'51.816
  • 1) Cedeno, Maria 2) Salski, Alivia
  • 3) McIntyre, Alissa 4) Tolan, Madelynn
  • 4 Birch Run 'A'52.535
  • 1) McIlhargie, Emma 2) Lavario, Kassy
  • 3) Perez, Malena 4) Miller, Emmaly
  • 5 Croswell-Lexington 'A'53.164
  • 1) Kellerman, Sage 2) Parker, Corinna
  • 3) Peyerk, Ashley 4) Soper, Sydney
  • 6 Marysville 'A'53.453
  • 1) Warren, Madelyn 2) Utter, Ashley
  • 3) Miller, Elyssa 4) Coha, Julia
  • 7 Imlay City 'A'54.781
  • 1) LeFevere, Jillian 2) Delecke, Layla
  • 3) Forsyth, Carlee 4) Winget, McKinzie
  • 8 Algonac 'A'55.26
  • 1) Osterland, Sara 2) Reams, Taylor
  • 3) DeVault, Alex 4) Davis, Rachel
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Frankenmuth 'A'49.74210
  • 1) VanWormer, Rachel 2) Cross, Alexa
  • 3) Bentley, Jenna 4) Atkin, Hayleigh
  • 2 Bridgeport 'A'50.2628
  • 1) Williams, Payten 2) Madison, Chaniya
  • 3) Manley, Destiny 4) Garner, Ruby
  • 3 Yale 'A'51.8126
  • 1) Cedeno, Maria 2) Salski, Alivia
  • 3) McIntyre, Alissa 4) Tolan, Madelynn
  • 4 Birch Run 'A'52.5325
  • 1) McIlhargie, Emma 2) Lavario, Kassy
  • 3) Perez, Malena 4) Miller, Emmaly
  • 5 Croswell-Lexington 'A'53.1624
  • 1) Kellerman, Sage 2) Parker, Corinna
  • 3) Peyerk, Ashley 4) Soper, Sydney
  • 6 Marysville 'A'53.4523
  • 1) Warren, Madelyn 2) Utter, Ashley
  • 3) Miller, Elyssa 4) Coha, Julia
  • 7 North Branch 'A'54.2912
  • 1) Bussure, Alyssa 2) Andrzejewski, Jade
  • 3) Ostrum, Alexis 4) Kirkwood, Jamie
  • 8 Imlay City 'A'54.7821
  • 1) LeFevere, Jillian 2) Delecke, Layla
  • 3) Forsyth, Carlee 4) Winget, McKinzie
  • 9 Algonac 'A'55.262
  • 1) Osterland, Sara 2) Reams, Taylor
  • 3) DeVault, Alex 4) Davis, Rachel
  • 10 Richmond 'A'55.471
  • 1) Newman, Madeline 2) Zihlavsky, Krista
  • 3) Daniel, Madison 4) Brown, Amanda
  • 11 St. Clair 'A'55.681
  • 1) Diller, Jessica 2) George, Kara
  • 3) Kramp, Lauren 4) Langmesser, Jaye
  • 12 Clio 'A'56.051
  • 1) Poat, Kodi 2) Christensen, Alexis
  • 3) Burkett, Samantha 4) Behme, Sienna
  • Women - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
  • 1)Frankenmuth (67.50) 2)Marysville (40)
  • 3)Bridgeport (32) 4)Imlay City (26)
  • 5)North Branch (23) 5)Croswell-Lexington (23)
  • 7)Yale (20) 8)St. Clair (11)
  • 8)Birch Run (11) 10)Mt Morris (8)
  • 11)Algonac (5) 12)Flint Kearsley (3.50)
  • 13)Armada (3) 
Back