Region 192 @ Clio
5/17/2019
5/17/2019

  • Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1 Algonac 'A'4:23.133
  • 1) Osterland, Sara 2) Dusenberry, Catie
  • 3) Romain, Faith 4) Balduck, Tabitha
  • 2 Richmond 'A'4:33.811
  • 1) Baczewski, Abby 2) Bean, Maddy
  • 3) Brown, Amanda 4) Bean, Abby
  • 3 North Branch 'A'4:35.51
  • 1) Kropp, Delaney 2) Bussure, Alyssa
  • 3) Bissett, Haileigh 4) Gardner, Nevaeh
  • 4 Clio 'A'4:49.82
  • 1) Montle, Snow 2) Christensen, Alexis
  • 3) Gipson, Miranda 4) Misseri, Giorgia
  • Section 2
  • 1 Frankenmuth 'A'4:07.3210
  • 1) Knoll, Avery 2) Atkin, Hayleigh
  • 3) Snell, Keeley 4) Palmer, Courtney
  • 2 Imlay City 'A'4:10.258
  • 1) Winget, McKinzie 2) Hubbard, Sarah
  • 3) Denver, Jessica 4) LeFevere, Robin
  • 3 Birch Run 'A'4:11.716
  • 1) Tate, Jimi 2) Jarbou, Sabrina
  • 3) McIlhargie, Emma 4) Miller, Emmaly
  • 4 Croswell-Lexington 'A'4:19.965
  • 1) Connelly, Lily 2) Soper, Sydney
  • 3) Manns, Erin 4) Falter, Avery
  • 5 Marysville 'A'4:23.084
  • 1) Coha, Julia 2) Awe, Josie
  • 3) Wilson, Lauren 4) Miller, Elyssa
  • 6 Yale 'A'4:25.062
  • 1) Steen, Sarah 2) Heilig, Amber
  • 3) Gerardy, Anna 4) Griffith, Jenna
  • 7 Armada 'A'4:40.25
  • 1) Gillies, Emma 2) Nebergall, Harper
  • 3) Naniewicz, Alyssa 4) Meerschaert, Mackenzie
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Frankenmuth 'A'4:07.32210
  • 1) Knoll, Avery 2) Atkin, Hayleigh
  • 3) Snell, Keeley 4) Palmer, Courtney
  • 2 Imlay City 'A'4:10.2528
  • 1) Winget, McKinzie 2) Hubbard, Sarah
  • 3) Denver, Jessica 4) LeFevere, Robin
  • 3 Birch Run 'A'4:11.7126
  • 1) Tate, Jimi 2) Jarbou, Sabrina
  • 3) McIlhargie, Emma 4) Miller, Emmaly
  • 4 Croswell-Lexington 'A'4:19.9625
  • 1) Connelly, Lily 2) Soper, Sydney
  • 3) Manns, Erin 4) Falter, Avery
  • 5 Marysville 'A'4:23.0824
  • 1) Coha, Julia 2) Awe, Josie
  • 3) Wilson, Lauren 4) Miller, Elyssa
  • 6 Algonac 'A'4:23.1313
  • 1) Osterland, Sara 2) Dusenberry, Catie
  • 3) Romain, Faith 4) Balduck, Tabitha
  • 7 Yale 'A'4:25.0622
  • 1) Steen, Sarah 2) Heilig, Amber
  • 3) Gerardy, Anna 4) Griffith, Jenna
  • 8 Richmond 'A'4:33.8111
  • 1) Baczewski, Abby 2) Bean, Maddy
  • 3) Brown, Amanda 4) Bean, Abby
  • 9 North Branch 'A'4:35.511
  • 1) Kropp, Delaney 2) Bussure, Alyssa
  • 3) Bissett, Haileigh 4) Gardner, Nevaeh
  • 10 Armada 'A'4:40.252
  • 1) Gillies, Emma 2) Nebergall, Harper
  • 3) Naniewicz, Alyssa 4) Meerschaert, Mackenzie
  • 11 Clio 'A'4:49.821
  • 1) Montle, Snow 2) Christensen, Alexis
  • 3) Gipson, Miranda 4) Misseri, Giorgia
  • Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Frankenmuth (154) 2)Imlay City (81.50)
  • 3)Marysville (75.50) 4)Croswell-Lexington (65)
  • 5)Yale (59) 6)North Branch (45)
  • 7)Bridgeport (41) 8)Birch Run (35)
  • 9)Richmond (30.50) 10)Flint Kearsley (22.50)
  • 11)Mt Morris (19) 12)Armada (12)
  • 13)St. Clair (11) 14)Algonac (8)
  • 15)Clio (4) 
Back