Region 192 @ Clio
5/17/2019
5/17/2019

  • Girls Long Jump
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Flight 1
  • 1 Groppi, JennaCroswell-Lexington13‑11.00
  • 2 Diller, JessicaSt. Clair13‑06.00
  • 3 Wenzel, HannahFrankenmuth13‑01.50
  • 4 Davis, RachelAlgonac12‑11.00
  • 5 Jones, CarlieNorth Branch12‑07.00
  • 5 Kuplerski, HaileyAlgonac12‑07.00
  • 7 Golaszewski, JaclynArmada12‑05.00
  • 8 Boggs, LydiaFlint Kearsley12‑00.00
  • 9 Daniel, MadisonRichmond11‑11.00
  • 10 Hauler, OliviaArmada11‑09.50
  • 11 Misseri, GiorgiaClio11‑06.00
  • 12 Fowler, JacklynnRichmond9‑10.00
  • -- Verdon, McKenzieRichmondND
  • -- Kessler, KirstenAlgonacND
  • -- O'Rourke, RyleeFrankenmuthND
  • Flight 2
  • 1 Kirkwood, JamieNorth Branch16‑10.0010
  • 2 LeFevere, RobinImlay City15‑08.508
  • 3 Palmer, CourtneyFrankenmuth15‑07.006
  • 4 Tolan, MadelynnYale15‑06.255
  • 5 McIlhargie, EmmaBirch Run15‑04.754
  • 6 Cotter, RichelleMt Morris15‑03.253
  • 7 Parker, CorinnaCroswell-Lexington14‑10.502
  • 8 Utter, AshleyMarysville14‑08.001
  • 9 Behrick, AubrieImlay City13‑08.50
  • 9 Perez, MalenaBirch Run13‑08.50
  • 11 Middleton, MenlieMt Morris13‑02.25
  • 12 Moran, AnnikaMarysville12‑06.25
  • 13 Quintanilla, BrooklynClio12‑04.50
  • -- DeLong, MackenzieNorth BranchND
  • -- Ureel, KelseyMarysvilleND
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsFlightPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Kirkwood, JamieNorth Branch16‑10.00210
  • 2 LeFevere, RobinImlay City15‑08.5028
  • 3 Palmer, CourtneyFrankenmuth15‑07.0026
  • 4 Tolan, MadelynnYale15‑06.2525
  • 5 McIlhargie, EmmaBirch Run15‑04.7524
  • 6 Cotter, RichelleMt Morris15‑03.2523
  • 7 Parker, CorinnaCroswell-Lexington14‑10.5022
  • 8 Utter, AshleyMarysville14‑08.0021
  • 9 Groppi, JennaCroswell-Lexington13‑11.001
  • 10 Perez, MalenaBirch Run13‑08.502
  • 10 Behrick, AubrieImlay City13‑08.502
  • 12 Diller, JessicaSt. Clair13‑06.001
  • 13 Middleton, MenlieMt Morris13‑02.252
  • 14 Wenzel, HannahFrankenmuth13‑01.501
  • 15 Davis, RachelAlgonac12‑11.001
  • 16 Jones, CarlieNorth Branch12‑07.001
  • 16 Kuplerski, HaileyAlgonac12‑07.001
  • 18 Moran, AnnikaMarysville12‑06.252
  • 19 Golaszewski, JaclynArmada12‑05.001
  • 20 Quintanilla, BrooklynClio12‑04.502
  • 21 Boggs, LydiaFlint Kearsley12‑00.001
  • 22 Daniel, MadisonRichmond11‑11.001
  • 23 Hauler, OliviaArmada11‑09.501
  • 24 Misseri, GiorgiaClio11‑06.001
  • 25 Fowler, JacklynnRichmond9‑10.001
  • -- Verdon, McKenzieRichmondND1
  • -- DeLong, MackenzieNorth BranchND2
  • -- Ureel, KelseyMarysvilleND2
  • -- Kessler, KirstenAlgonacND1
  • -- O'Rourke, RyleeFrankenmuthND1
  • Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
  • 1)Frankenmuth (140.50) 2)Imlay City (70)
  • 3)Marysville (61) 4)Croswell-Lexington (60)
  • 5)North Branch (45) 6)Bridgeport (41)
  • 7)Yale (36) 8)Birch Run (29)
  • 9)Richmond (28) 10)Flint Kearsley (22.50)
  • 11)Mt Morris (19) 12)St. Clair (13)
  • 13)Armada (11) 14)Algonac (5)
  • 15)Clio (4) 
Back