Region 192 @ Clio
5/17/2019
5/17/2019

  • Boys Long Jump
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Flight 1
  • 1 Zobl, ChaseSt. Clair18‑06.00
  • 2 Mahn, EthanSt. Clair17‑11.00
  • 3 Saccucci, MichaelMarysville17‑07.00
  • 4 Land, JagerImlay City16‑11.00
  • 5 Brown, JohnFlint Kearsley16‑09.00
  • 6 Lee, LamarcusMarysville16‑08.00
  • 7 McGee, KiereBirch Run16‑07.00
  • 8 Vandenbrouk, JaidenRichmond15‑04.00
  • -- Reuba, BrandenSt. ClairND
  • -- Noll, JoeyCroswell-LexingtonND
  • -- Messing, SethFrankenmuthND
  • -- Snyder, McNeilMarysvilleND
  • -- Shelton, GarrettBirch RunND
  • -- Schmitz, IsaacImlay CityND
  • -- Stone, JacobNorth BranchND
  • -- Sutton, KalebArmadaND
  • -- Elling, JimiCroswell-LexingtonND
  • -- Bodecker, FinoMt MorrisND
  • Flight 2
  • 1 Kudera, JustinYale20‑11.7510
  • 2 Bartolomucci, CharlieAlgonac20‑05.508
  • 3 Thompson, CoreyFrankenmuth20‑02.756
  • 4 Somerville, TylerFrankenmuth20‑01.255
  • 5 Croom, BelteshClio19‑10.004
  • 6 Bartolomucci, BradAlgonac19‑09.503
  • 7 Silvas, BraylonFlint Kearsley19‑09.252
  • 8 Kostiuk, DevenYale19‑04.501
  • 9 Miller, TaylorNorth Branch19‑03.75
  • 10 Cope, JamesBridgeport19‑00.00
  • 11 Nobach, JoeClio18‑11.00
  • 12 Headden, CalebBirch Run18‑10.00
  • 13 Bell, DeQuavisBridgeport18‑03.00
  • 14 Harnden, LanceNorth Branch17‑05.00
  • 15 DeMeyer, DominicArmada16‑10.00
  • 16 Schorman, ZacharyRichmond16‑01.00
  • -- Stone, TylerYaleND
  • -- Fenner, NiiloCroswell-LexingtonND
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsFlightPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Kudera, JustinYale20‑11.75210
  • 2 Bartolomucci, CharlieAlgonac20‑05.5028
  • 3 Thompson, CoreyFrankenmuth20‑02.7526
  • 4 Somerville, TylerFrankenmuth20‑01.2525
  • 5 Croom, BelteshClio19‑10.0024
  • 6 Bartolomucci, BradAlgonac19‑09.5023
  • 7 Silvas, BraylonFlint Kearsley19‑09.2522
  • 8 Kostiuk, DevenYale19‑04.5021
  • 9 Miller, TaylorNorth Branch19‑03.752
  • 10 Cope, JamesBridgeport19‑00.002
  • 11 Nobach, JoeClio18‑11.002
  • 12 Headden, CalebBirch Run18‑10.002
  • 13 Zobl, ChaseSt. Clair18‑06.001
  • 14 Bell, DeQuavisBridgeport18‑03.002
  • 15 Mahn, EthanSt. Clair17‑11.001
  • 16 Saccucci, MichaelMarysville17‑07.001
  • 17 Harnden, LanceNorth Branch17‑05.002
  • 18 Land, JagerImlay City16‑11.001
  • 19 DeMeyer, DominicArmada16‑10.002
  • 20 Brown, JohnFlint Kearsley16‑09.001
  • 21 Lee, LamarcusMarysville16‑08.001
  • 22 McGee, KiereBirch Run16‑07.001
  • 23 Schorman, ZacharyRichmond16‑01.002
  • 24 Vandenbrouk, JaidenRichmond15‑04.001
  • -- Schmitz, IsaacImlay CityND1
  • -- Bodecker, FinoMt MorrisND1
  • -- Elling, JimiCroswell-LexingtonND1
  • -- Sutton, KalebArmadaND1
  • -- Reuba, BrandenSt. ClairND1
  • -- Stone, TylerYaleND2
  • -- Stone, JacobNorth BranchND1
  • -- Noll, JoeyCroswell-LexingtonND1
  • -- Shelton, GarrettBirch RunND1
  • -- Messing, SethFrankenmuthND1
  • -- Fenner, NiiloCroswell-LexingtonND2
  • -- Snyder, McNeilMarysvilleND1
  • Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
  • 1)Yale (105) 2)Frankenmuth (57)
  • 3)Algonac (53) 4)St. Clair (51)
  • 5)Marysville (45) 6)Bridgeport (39)
  • 7)Croswell-Lexington (38) 8)Armada (36)
  • 9)Flint Kearsley (33) 10)Clio (31)
  • 11)Birch Run (29) 12)North Branch (12)
  • 13)Richmond (9) 14)Imlay City (8)
Back