Region 192 @ Clio
5/17/2019
5/17/2019

  • Girls Discus Throw
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Flight 1
  • 1 Zobl, EmmaSt. Clair88‑09
  • 2 Gallardo, KaylaRichmond80‑08
  • 3 Pankow, ElyshaMarysville76‑11
  • 4 Knorr, KatieClio73‑01
  • 5 Bronner, TessaFrankenmuth72‑09
  • 6 Reed, SamanthaBirch Run67‑05
  • 7 Allbaugh, KatharineAlgonac65‑07
  • 8 Annoni, GiannaArmada54‑02
  • 9 Schmitt, AbbeyNorth Branch52‑05
  • 10 Hulbert, MareenaClio51‑01
  • 11 Sangater, JamariaBridgeport43‑02
  • -- Hogan, SarahNorth BranchND
  • -- Gorr, EmilyRichmondND
  • -- Doherty, LaurenFrankenmuthND
  • -- Johnson, KatrinaMarysvilleND
  • -- Brody, OliviaAlgonacND
  • Flight 2
  • 1 Gaffney, ShannonRichmond115‑0310
  • 2 Kolakovich, KylerCroswell-Lexington106‑068
  • 3 Beals, SkylerCroswell-Lexington106‑056
  • 4 DeLong, MackenzieNorth Branch103‑105
  • 5 Wheeler, MaryFlint Kearsley98‑004
  • 6 Rosillo, SophiaImlay City97‑083
  • 7 Faulkiner, AbbyYale97‑052
  • 8 Scott, KarissaYale93‑041
  • 9 Sutton, MadelynneArmada84‑07
  • 10 Kouri, SamanthaImlay City84‑02
  • 11 Toporski, EmmaBirch Run82‑01
  • 12 Stone, StephanieFrankenmuth81‑06
  • 13 Simpson, AlaynaMarysville78‑07
  • 14 Kessler, KirstenAlgonac77‑10
  • 15 Dodson, SamSt. Clair75‑01
  • -- Ramey, MackenzieFlint KearsleyND
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsFlightPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Gaffney, ShannonRichmond115‑03210
  • 2 Kolakovich, KylerCroswell-Lexington106‑0628
  • 3 Beals, SkylerCroswell-Lexington106‑0526
  • 4 DeLong, MackenzieNorth Branch103‑1025
  • 5 Wheeler, MaryFlint Kearsley98‑0024
  • 6 Rosillo, SophiaImlay City97‑0823
  • 7 Faulkiner, AbbyYale97‑0522
  • 8 Scott, KarissaYale93‑0421
  • 9 Zobl, EmmaSt. Clair88‑091
  • 10 Sutton, MadelynneArmada84‑072
  • 11 Kouri, SamanthaImlay City84‑022
  • 12 Toporski, EmmaBirch Run82‑012
  • 13 Stone, StephanieFrankenmuth81‑062
  • 14 Gallardo, KaylaRichmond80‑081
  • 15 Simpson, AlaynaMarysville78‑072
  • 16 Kessler, KirstenAlgonac77‑102
  • 17 Pankow, ElyshaMarysville76‑111
  • 18 Dodson, SamSt. Clair75‑012
  • 19 Knorr, KatieClio73‑011
  • 20 Bronner, TessaFrankenmuth72‑091
  • 21 Reed, SamanthaBirch Run67‑051
  • 22 Allbaugh, KatharineAlgonac65‑071
  • 23 Annoni, GiannaArmada54‑021
  • 24 Schmitt, AbbeyNorth Branch52‑051
  • 25 Hulbert, MareenaClio51‑011
  • 26 Sangater, JamariaBridgeport43‑021
  • -- Brody, OliviaAlgonacND1
  • -- Johnson, KatrinaMarysvilleND1
  • -- Doherty, LaurenFrankenmuthND1
  • -- Ramey, MackenzieFlint KearsleyND2
  • -- Hogan, SarahNorth BranchND1
  • -- Gorr, EmilyRichmondND1
  • Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
  • 1)Frankenmuth (100.50) 2)Marysville (60)
  • 3)Imlay City (57) 4)Croswell-Lexington (55)
  • 5)North Branch (34) 6)Bridgeport (32)
  • 7)Yale (30) 8)Birch Run (25)
  • 9)Flint Kearsley (22.50) 10)Richmond (18)
  • 11)St. Clair (11) 12)Mt Morris (8)
  • 13)Algonac (5) 13)Clio (5)
  • 13)Armada (5) 
Back