Region 192 @ Clio
5/17/2019
5/17/2019

  • Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1 Silvas, BraylonFlint Kearsley15.99Q
  • 2 Shamka, NathanYale17.64
  • 3 Harnden, LanceNorth Branch17.78
  • 4 Vance, DylonBirch Run19.05
  • 5 Sargent, JamesMarysville20.00
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1 Warner, TylerSt. Clair15.98Q
  • 2 Thompson, CoreyFrankenmuth16.18q
  • 3 Bell, DeQuavisBridgeport16.95
  • 4 Roulo, JamesImlay City17.50
  • 5 Burns, BenArmada19.05
  • 6 Bosch, JacobImlay City19.32
  • 7 McKiernan, KevinRichmond20.62
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1 Babin, NoahAlgonac15.08Q
  • 2 Head, X'ZavierBridgeport16.72q
  • 3 Reinert, CollinFrankenmuth16.86
  • 4 Arnold, NickArmada18.29
  • 5 Powell, TomClio18.86
  • 6 Grosch, BraydenClio19.50
  • 7 Youngblood, OmarrionBridgeport21.20
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries
  • 1 Fenner, NiiloCroswell-Lexington16.29Q
  • 2 Mauk, JordanNorth Branch16.52q
  • 3 Moza, JacobYale16.60q
  • 4 Meinhard, JoeCroswell-Lexington17.83
  • 5 Stalsberg, TaylorBirch Run19.69
  • 6 Pitzo, MikeMarysville20.31
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • 1 Babin, NoahAlgonac15.08Q3
  • 2 Warner, TylerSt. Clair15.98Q2
  • 3 Silvas, BraylonFlint Kearsley15.99Q1
  • 4 Fenner, NiiloCroswell-Lexington16.29Q4
  • 5 Thompson, CoreyFrankenmuth16.18q2
  • 6 Mauk, JordanNorth Branch16.52q4
  • 7 Moza, JacobYale16.60q4
  • 8 Head, X'ZavierBridgeport16.72q3
  • 9 Reinert, CollinFrankenmuth16.863
  • 10 Bell, DeQuavisBridgeport16.952
  • 11 Roulo, JamesImlay City17.502
  • 12 Shamka, NathanYale17.641
  • 13 Harnden, LanceNorth Branch17.781
  • 14 Meinhard, JoeCroswell-Lexington17.834
  • 15 Arnold, NickArmada18.293
  • 16 Powell, TomClio18.863
  • 17 Vance, DylonBirch Run19.051
  • 17 Burns, BenArmada19.052
  • 19 Bosch, JacobImlay City19.322
  • 20 Grosch, BraydenClio19.503
  • 21 Stalsberg, TaylorBirch Run19.694
  • 22 Sargent, JamesMarysville20.001
  • 23 Pitzo, MikeMarysville20.314
  • 24 McKiernan, KevinRichmond20.622
  • 25 Youngblood, OmarrionBridgeport21.203
  • Men - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
  • 1)Yale (10) 2)Armada (8)
  • 3)Flint Kearsley (6) 4)Croswell-Lexington (5)
  • 5)North Branch (4) 6)Marysville (3)
  • 7)Birch Run (2) 8)Frankenmuth (1)
Back