Region 192 @ Clio
5/17/2019
5/17/2019

  • Girls 100 Meter Dash
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1 Jones, AnaiyaMt Morris12.59Q
  • 2 Kiser, RebeccaFrankenmuth13.21q
  • 3 DeVault, AlexAlgonac13.66
  • 4 LeFevere, JillianImlay City13.81
  • 5 Boggs, AmeliaFlint Kearsley13.98
  • 6 Gerardy, AnnaYale14.01
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1 VanWormer, RachelFrankenmuth12.79Q
  • 2 Cross, AlexaFrankenmuth13.17q
  • 3 Peyerk, AshleyCroswell-Lexington13.79
  • 4 Bussure, AlyssaNorth Branch13.98
  • 5 Delecke, LaylaImlay City14.12
  • 6 Petz, AbigailArmada14.28
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1 Bentley, JennaFrankenmuth12.92Q
  • 2 Ziehm, TaraSt. Clair13.76
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries
  • 1 Williams, PaytenBridgeport12.87Q
  • 2 McIlhargie, EmmaBirch Run13.49q
  • 3 Perez, MalenaBirch Run13.71
  • 4 Niebauer, BrookeArmada13.88
  • 5 Diller, JessicaSt. Clair14.55
  • 6 Parker, CorinnaCroswell-Lexington14.56
  • 7 Dennis, DaniAlgonac14.62
  • Heat 5 Preliminaries
  • 1 Madison, ChaniyaBridgeport12.66Q
  • 2 Tolan, MadelynnYale13.56
  • 3 Richards, LinneariaFlint Kearsley13.85
  • 4 Omell, ValerieMarysville13.86
  • 5 Utter, AshleyMarysville14.02
  • 6 Burkett, SamanthaClio14.56
  • 7 Orlando, AbbieNorth Branch14.61
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • 1 Jones, AnaiyaMt Morris12.59Q1
  • 2 Madison, ChaniyaBridgeport12.66Q5
  • 3 VanWormer, RachelFrankenmuth12.79Q2
  • 4 Williams, PaytenBridgeport12.87Q4
  • 5 Bentley, JennaFrankenmuth12.92Q3
  • 6 Cross, AlexaFrankenmuth13.17q2
  • 7 Kiser, RebeccaFrankenmuth13.21q1
  • 8 McIlhargie, EmmaBirch Run13.49q4
  • 9 Tolan, MadelynnYale13.565
  • 10 DeVault, AlexAlgonac13.661
  • 11 Perez, MalenaBirch Run13.714
  • 12 Ziehm, TaraSt. Clair13.763
  • 13 Peyerk, AshleyCroswell-Lexington13.792
  • 14 LeFevere, JillianImlay City13.811
  • 15 Richards, LinneariaFlint Kearsley13.855
  • 16 Omell, ValerieMarysville13.865
  • 17 Niebauer, BrookeArmada13.884
  • 18 Bussure, AlyssaNorth Branch13.982
  • 18 Boggs, AmeliaFlint Kearsley13.981
  • 20 Gerardy, AnnaYale14.011
  • 21 Utter, AshleyMarysville14.025
  • 22 Delecke, LaylaImlay City14.122
  • 23 Petz, AbigailArmada14.282
  • 24 Diller, JessicaSt. Clair14.554
  • 25 Parker, CorinnaCroswell-Lexington14.564
  • 25 Burkett, SamanthaClio14.565
  • 27 Orlando, AbbieNorth Branch14.615
  • 28 Dennis, DaniAlgonac14.624
  • Women - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
  • 1)Frankenmuth (10) 2)Imlay City (8)
  • 3)Marysville (6) 4)Croswell-Lexington (5)
  • 5)Yale (4) 6)North Branch (3)
  • 7)Armada (2) 8)Birch Run (1)
Back