Region 192 @ Clio
5/17/2019
5/17/2019

  • Girls 200 Meter Dash
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1 VanWormer, RachelFrankenmuth25.94Q
  • 2 Bentley, JennaFrankenmuth26.52q
  • 3 Niebauer, BrookeArmada28.14
  • 4 Utter, AshleyMarysville28.78
  • 5 Jarbou, SabrinaBirch Run29.30
  • 6 Cedeno, MariaYale30.36
  • 7 Simpson, AllyNorth Branch31.48
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1 Atkin, HayleighFrankenmuth26.35Q
  • 2 Allen, ArielleBridgeport27.04
  • 3 Peyerk, AshleyCroswell-Lexington28.31
  • 4 DeVault, AlexAlgonac28.47
  • 5 Boggs, AmeliaFlint Kearsley29.11
  • 6 Golaszewski, JaclynArmada29.70
  • 7 Behrick, AubrieImlay City30.34
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1 LeFevere, RobinImlay City26.52Q
  • 2 Cross, AlexaFrankenmuth26.80q
  • 3 Westfall, JuliaSt. Clair27.58
  • 4 Ziehm, TaraSt. Clair28.81
  • 5 Zihlavsky, KristaRichmond29.93
  • 6 Orlando, AbbieNorth Branch30.62
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries
  • 1 Williams, PaytenBridgeport25.83Q
  • 2 Jones, AnaiyaMt Morris26.08q
  • 3 Richards, LinneariaFlint Kearsley27.85
  • 4 Omell, ValerieMarysville28.89
  • 5 Lavario, KassyBirch Run29.60
  • 6 Christensen, AlexisClio30.65
  • Heat 5 Preliminaries
  • 1 Madison, ChaniyaBridgeport25.59Q
  • 2 Salski, AliviaYale27.58
  • 3 Kellerman, SageCroswell-Lexington28.38
  • 4 Brown, AmandaRichmond28.99
  • 5 Poat, KodiClio29.88
  • 6 Dennis, DaniAlgonac30.27
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • 1 Madison, ChaniyaBridgeport25.59Q5
  • 2 Williams, PaytenBridgeport25.83Q4
  • 3 VanWormer, RachelFrankenmuth25.94Q1
  • 4 Atkin, HayleighFrankenmuth26.35Q2
  • 5 LeFevere, RobinImlay City26.52Q3
  • 6 Jones, AnaiyaMt Morris26.08q4
  • 7 Bentley, JennaFrankenmuth26.52q1
  • 8 Cross, AlexaFrankenmuth26.80q3
  • 9 Allen, ArielleBridgeport27.042
  • 10 Westfall, JuliaSt. Clair27.583
  • 10 Salski, AliviaYale27.585
  • 12 Richards, LinneariaFlint Kearsley27.854
  • 13 Niebauer, BrookeArmada28.141
  • 14 Peyerk, AshleyCroswell-Lexington28.312
  • 15 Kellerman, SageCroswell-Lexington28.385
  • 16 DeVault, AlexAlgonac28.472
  • 17 Utter, AshleyMarysville28.781
  • 18 Ziehm, TaraSt. Clair28.813
  • 19 Omell, ValerieMarysville28.894
  • 20 Brown, AmandaRichmond28.995
  • 21 Boggs, AmeliaFlint Kearsley29.112
  • 22 Jarbou, SabrinaBirch Run29.301
  • 23 Lavario, KassyBirch Run29.604
  • 24 Golaszewski, JaclynArmada29.702
  • 25 Poat, KodiClio29.885
  • 26 Zihlavsky, KristaRichmond29.933
  • 27 Dennis, DaniAlgonac30.275
  • 28 Behrick, AubrieImlay City30.342
  • 29 Cedeno, MariaYale30.361
  • 30 Orlando, AbbieNorth Branch30.623
  • 31 Christensen, AlexisClio30.654
  • 32 Simpson, AllyNorth Branch31.481
  • Women - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
  • 1)Frankenmuth (10) 2)Imlay City (8)
  • 3)Marysville (6) 4)Croswell-Lexington (5)
  • 5)Yale (4) 6)North Branch (3)
  • 7)Armada (2) 8)Birch Run (1)
Back