Region 192 @ Clio
5/17/2019
5/17/2019

  • Boys 200 Meter Dash
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1 Drain, ChristianBridgeport23.10Q
  • 2 Little Jr., RooseveltBridgeport23.28q
  • 3 Flemming, MatthewYale24.01
  • 4 Rickerman, KentonCroswell-Lexington24.37
  • 5 Monten, KhailiMt Morris24.96
  • 6 Holaway, JonathonMarysville25.76
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1 Reuba, BrandenSt. Clair23.84Q
  • 2 Tanner, TyBirch Run24.39
  • 3 Schweihofer, AverySt. Clair24.76
  • 4 Dimmick, AlexImlay City25.23
  • 5 Urban, NathanArmada25.75
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1 Simpson, WesleyMarysville23.54Q
  • 2 Bartolomucci, CharlieAlgonac23.88q
  • 3 Ziobro, JoeyClio23.90q
  • 4 Kotch, ShilohFrankenmuth23.92
  • 5 Bertram, RileyImlay City24.29
  • 6 Osborne, MattNorth Branch25.76
  • 7 Keller, CameronArmada26.84
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries
  • 1 Kudera, JustinYale23.31Q
  • 2 Lozano, NicClio23.62q
  • 3 Headden, CalebBirch Run24.24
  • 4 Stewart, D’tayvienBridgeport24.65
  • 5 Gramzow, ChrisRichmond25.04
  • 6 Grossbauer, ColinNorth Branch26.24
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • 1 Drain, ChristianBridgeport23.10Q1
  • 2 Kudera, JustinYale23.31Q4
  • 3 Simpson, WesleyMarysville23.54Q3
  • 4 Reuba, BrandenSt. Clair23.84Q2
  • 5 Little Jr., RooseveltBridgeport23.28q1
  • 6 Lozano, NicClio23.62q4
  • 7 Bartolomucci, CharlieAlgonac23.88q3
  • 8 Ziobro, JoeyClio23.90q3
  • 9 Kotch, ShilohFrankenmuth23.923
  • 10 Flemming, MatthewYale24.011
  • 11 Headden, CalebBirch Run24.244
  • 12 Bertram, RileyImlay City24.293
  • 13 Rickerman, KentonCroswell-Lexington24.371
  • 14 Tanner, TyBirch Run24.392
  • 15 Stewart, D’tayvienBridgeport24.654
  • 16 Schweihofer, AverySt. Clair24.762
  • 17 Monten, KhailiMt Morris24.961
  • 18 Gramzow, ChrisRichmond25.044
  • 19 Dimmick, AlexImlay City25.232
  • 20 Urban, NathanArmada25.752
  • 21 Holaway, JonathonMarysville25.761
  • 21 Osborne, MattNorth Branch25.763
  • 23 Grossbauer, ColinNorth Branch26.244
  • 24 Keller, CameronArmada26.843
  • Men - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
  • 1)Yale (10) 2)Armada (8)
  • 3)Flint Kearsley (6) 4)Croswell-Lexington (5)
  • 5)North Branch (4) 6)Marysville (3)
  • 7)Birch Run (2) 8)Frankenmuth (1)
Back